UEFA Europa Conference League
Twente vs Pafos
Thu, 05 Nov 2026 - 20:00 (UK Time)
Stadium: De Grolsch Veste
Twente vs Pafos Prediction & Stats - UEFA Europa Conference League 2026/27
Predictions
Twente vs Pafos is part of the UEFA Europa Conference League schedule for Thursday (05/11).
The fixture is staged at De Grolsch Veste, 20:00 (UK time).
Below is our Twente vs Pafos prediction, built before you place a bet.
Our verdict on Twente vs Pafos
Value at this level takes some digging out. Having gone through the form and the numbers, here is our preferred Twente vs Pafos prediction:
Eagle Predict Prediction
Twente Win
Last updated on 04-11-2026.
Who do the bookmakers favour?
The market makes Twente the side to beat, with roughly 72% of the implied odds in their favour.
For the wider picture, compare all UEFA Europa Conference League odds and the rest of the round's fixtures before you settle on a bet.
Twente Preview
Twente reach this fixture 6 match into their UEFA Europa Conference League. Here is where The Tukkers stand:
In this competition
4 won, 1 drawn, 1 lost
2.17 points per game
18 scored, at 3 a game
6 conceded, at 1 a game
The Tukkers, season-wide
11 won, 4 drawn, 4 lost across all competitions
Leading scorer: Marko Pjaca, 4 goals
Most assists: Daouda Weidmann, 4 assists
Recent results — Twente
01/11/2026 08:30
25/10/2026 15:00
22/10/2026 15:00
18/10/2026 14:00
15/10/2026 15:00
Pafos: how they are travelling
Pafos come in 4 matches into their UEFA Europa Conference League.
Here is what Pafos have produced:
In this competition
1 won, 2 drawn, 1 lost
1.25 points per game
7 scored, at 1.75 a game
7 conceded, at 1.75 a game
Pafos, season-wide
5 won, 7 drawn, 4 lost across all competitions
Leading scorer: Lelê, 3 goals
Most assists: Lelê, 1 assists
Recent results — Pafos
31/10/2026 11:00
26/10/2026 12:00
22/10/2026 12:45
19/10/2026 11:00
15/10/2026 15:00
The head-to-head
Twente and Pafos have no recent meeting on record, so there is no prior form between them to shape the read.
Form comparison Twente vs Pafos
A side-by-side look at how both teams are performing right now, to set the context for your bets:
Home Team
Twente
Europe - UEFA Europa Conference League
| Form | Last 5 | PPG |
|---|---|---|
| Overall |
W
W
W
L
D
|
2.17 |
| Home |
W
L
W
|
2 |
| Away |
W
W
D
|
2.33 |
| Stats | Overall | Home | Away |
|---|---|---|---|
| Win % | 67% | 67% | 67% |
| Goals | 4 | 2.67 | 5.33 |
| Scored | 3 | 2.33 | 3.67 |
| Conceded | 1 | 0.33 | 1.67 |
| Both Teams to Score | 50% | 0% | 100% |
| Without Conceding | 33% | 67% | 0% |
| Failed To Score | 17% | 33% | 0% |
| first to Score | 0% | 0% | 0% |
|
xG
|
2.66 | 2.35 | 2.98 |
|
xGA
|
1.02 | 0.84 | 1.2 |
Away Team
Pafos
Europe - UEFA Europa Conference League
| Form | Last 5 | PPG |
|---|---|---|
| Overall |
D
L
W
D
|
1.25 |
| Home |
D
W
|
2 |
| Away |
L
D
|
0.5 |
| Stats | Overall | Home | Away |
|---|---|---|---|
| Win % | 25% | 50% | 0% |
| Goals | 3.5 | 4 | 3 |
| Scored | 1.75 | 2.5 | 1 |
| Conceded | 1.75 | 1.5 | 2 |
| Both Teams to Score | 100% | 100% | 100% |
| Without Conceding | 0% | 0% | 0% |
| Failed To Score | 0% | 0% | 0% |
| first to Score | 0% | 0% | 0% |
|
xG
|
1.69 | 2.13 | 1.25 |
|
xGA
|
1.49 | 1.2 | 1.77 |
Further markets to consider
Beyond the main tip at the top of the page, two more selections stand out for this match-up:
👉 Prediction: Under 2.5 Goals
After analyzing the odds and available statistics for Twente vs Pafos, we anticipate a low-scoring match.
With few clear-cut chances expected, under 2.5 goals looks like the smartest betting option, as the match is unlikely to see more than two goals.
👉 Prediction: Under 9.5 Corners
After evaluating the odds across different markets, our top betting tip for this match is under 9.5 corners.
We expect Twente vs Pafos to be a controlled game with most of the play concentrated in midfield, decreasing the number of corner opportunities. With odds of 1.94, backing 9 or fewer corners offers good value.
Fixture information - Twente vs Pafos
Match: Twente vs Pafos
Competition: UEFA Europa Conference League
Date: Thursday, 05/11/2026
Kick-off: 20:00 (UK time)
Venue: De Grolsch Veste
More UEFA Europa Conference League predictions
Explore the rest of our UEFA Europa Conference League predictions and keep up with the analysis round by round.
Stats
The statistics for Trots van het Oosten vs Pafos that you will find on this page should help you make well-informed decisions for placing your bets.
Goal Average
3.75
League: 2.96
Both Teams to Score
75%
League: 54%
Over 1.5+
84%
League: 78%
Over 2.5+
59%
League: 56%
Cards
4.5
League: 4.3
Corners
12
League: 9.69
Home Team
Twente
Europe - UEFA Europa Conference League
| Form | Last 5 | PPG |
|---|---|---|
| Overall |
W
W
W
L
D
|
2.17 |
| Home |
W
L
W
|
2 |
| Away |
W
W
D
|
2.33 |
| Stats | Overall | Home | Away |
|---|---|---|---|
| Win % | 67% | 67% | 67% |
| Goals | 4 | 2.67 | 5.33 |
| Scored | 3 | 2.33 | 3.67 |
| Conceded | 1 | 0.33 | 1.67 |
| Both Teams to Score | 50% | 0% | 100% |
| Without Conceding | 33% | 67% | 0% |
| Failed To Score | 17% | 33% | 0% |
| first to Score | 0% | 0% | 0% |
|
xG
|
2.66 | 2.35 | 2.98 |
|
xGA
|
1.02 | 0.84 | 1.2 |
Away Team
Pafos
Europe - UEFA Europa Conference League
| Form | Last 5 | PPG |
|---|---|---|
| Overall |
D
L
W
D
|
1.25 |
| Home |
D
W
|
2 |
| Away |
L
D
|
0.5 |
| Stats | Overall | Home | Away |
|---|---|---|---|
| Win % | 25% | 50% | 0% |
| Goals | 3.5 | 4 | 3 |
| Scored | 1.75 | 2.5 | 1 |
| Conceded | 1.75 | 1.5 | 2 |
| Both Teams to Score | 100% | 100% | 100% |
| Without Conceding | 0% | 0% | 0% |
| Failed To Score | 0% | 0% | 0% |
| first to Score | 0% | 0% | 0% |
|
xG
|
1.69 | 2.13 | 1.25 |
|
xGA
|
1.49 | 1.2 | 1.77 |
Corners
9.67 / Match
+17% Corners / Match
Twente received +17% more corners than Pafos in the UEFA Europa Conference League
8.25 / Match
Lincoln Red Imps
(6)
Thun
(6)
Qarabag
(9)
Qarabag
(5)
DAC
(12)
DAC
(7)(10)
Riga
(2)
Atalanta
(5)
Dinamo Tirana
(1)
Dinamo Tirana
Cards
2 / Match
+25% Cards / Match
Pafos received +25% more cards than Twente in the UEFA Europa Conference League
2.5 / Match
Lincoln Red Imps
(2)
Thun
(1)
Qarabag
(3)
Qarabag
(5)
DAC
(0)
DAC
(1)(2)
Riga
(0)
Atalanta
(6)
Dinamo Tirana
(2)
Dinamo Tirana
Goals Scored
3 / Match
+71%
Twente is +71% better in terms of goals scored
1.75 / Match
Lincoln Red Imps
(4)
Thun
(1)
Qarabag
(4)
Qarabag
(0)
DAC
(3)
DAC
(6)(1)
Riga
(1)
Atalanta
(4)
Dinamo Tirana
(1)
Dinamo Tirana
Goals Conceded
1 / Match
+43%
Pafos condeded +43% more goals than Twente
1.75 / Match
Lincoln Red Imps
(1)
Thun
(0)
Qarabag
(1)
Qarabag
(1)
DAC
(3)
DAC
(0)(1)
Riga
(3)
Atalanta
(2)
Dinamo Tirana
(1)
Dinamo Tirana
UEFA Europa Conference League Standings
| # | Team | MP | W | D | L | GF | GA | GD | Pts | PPG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 |
Ajax
|
6 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 22 | 10 | 12 | 16 | 2.67 |
| 2 |
Nordsjælland
|
6 | 5 | 0 | 1 | 17 | 3 | 14 | 15 | 2.5 |
| 3 |
Partizan
|
6 | 5 | 0 | 1 | 13 | 5 | 8 | 15 | 2.5 |
| 4 |
Copenhagen
|
6 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 17 | 6 | 11 | 14 | 2.33 |
| 5 |
Rapid Wien
|
6 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 19 | 8 | 11 | 14 | 2.33 |
| 6 |
Sporting Braga
|
6 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 8 | 0 | 8 | 14 | 2.33 |
| 7 |
Lugano
|
6 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 13 | 5 | 8 | 14 | 2.33 |
| 8 |
Riga
|
6 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 12 | 6 | 6 | 14 | 2.33 |
| 9 |
Borac Banja Luka
|
6 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 14 | 7 | 7 | 13 | 2.17 |
| 10 |
Inter Turku
|
8 | 3 | 4 | 1 | 11 | 10 | 1 | 13 | 1.63 |
| 11 |
Drita
|
6 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 14 | 5 | 9 | 12 | 2 |
| 12 |
Midtjylland
|
4 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 11 | 3 | 8 | 12 | 3 |
| 13 |
Jablonec
|
6 | 4 | 0 | 2 | 9 | 5 | 4 | 12 | 2 |
| 14 |
Panathinaikos
|
6 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 11 | 8 | 3 | 12 | 2 |
| 15 |
Raków Częstochowa
|
6 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 12 | 6 | 6 | 11 | 1.83 |
| 16 |
Dinamo Tirana
|
8 | 3 | 2 | 3 | 15 | 9 | 6 | 11 | 1.38 |
| 17 |
Brann
|
6 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 13 | 9 | 4 | 11 | 1.83 |
| 18 |
Hajduk Split
|
4 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 14 | 6 | 8 | 10 | 2.5 |
| 19 |
Shkendija
|
6 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 11 | 5 | 6 | 10 | 1.67 |
| 20 |
Rigas FS
|
6 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 10 | 7 | 3 | 10 | 1.67 |
| 21 |
KAA Gent
|
6 | 2 | 4 | 0 | 5 | 3 | 2 | 10 | 1.67 |
| 22 |
Austria Vienna
|
6 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 8 | 6 | 2 | 10 | 1.67 |
| 23 |
Motherwell
|
6 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 10 | 8 | 2 | 10 | 1.67 |
| 24 |
Rijeka
|
6 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 5 | 7 | -2 | 10 | 1.67 |
| 25 |
Tallinna FC Levadia
|
4 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 13 | 4 | 9 | 9 | 2.25 |
| 26 |
Apollon
|
4 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 10 | 4 | 6 | 9 | 2.25 |
| 27 |
MKK-Dnepr
|
4 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 7 | 3 | 4 | 9 | 2.25 |
| 28 |
Auda
|
4 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 8 | 7 | 1 | 9 | 2.25 |
| 29 |
Žalgiris
|
6 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 14 | 16 | -2 | 9 | 1.5 |
| 30 |
Inter Club d'Escaldes
|
4 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 8 | 2 | 6 | 8 | 2 |
| 31 |
Hapoel Tel Aviv
|
6 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 7 | 5 | 2 | 8 | 1.33 |
| 32 |
Ilves
|
6 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 6 | 5 | 1 | 8 | 1.33 |
| 33 |
Hibernian
|
6 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 8 | 7 | 1 | 8 | 1.33 |
| 34 |
Sion
|
6 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 14 | 13 | 1 | 8 | 1.33 |
| 35 |
Paide
|
6 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 7 | 8 | -1 | 8 | 1.33 |
| 36 |
NSÍ
|
6 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 8 | 9 | -1 | 8 | 1.33 |
| 37 |
Twente
|
4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 13 | 5 | 8 | 7 | 1.75 |
| 38 |
HJK
|
4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 9 | 3 | 6 | 7 | 1.75 |
| 39 |
Zira
|
4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 7 | 2 | 5 | 7 | 1.75 |
| 40 |
Vaduz
|
4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 9 | 4 | 5 | 7 | 1.75 |
| 41 |
Pyunik
|
4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 1 | 3 | 7 | 1.75 |
| 42 |
Stjarnan
|
4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 7 | 5 | 2 | 7 | 1.75 |
| 43 |
Tromsø
|
4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 7 | 5 | 2 | 7 | 1.75 |
| 44 |
Ballkani
|
4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 7 | 6 | 1 | 7 | 1.75 |
| 45 |
Dinamo Minsk
|
6 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 5 | 5 | 0 | 7 | 1.17 |
| 46 |
Nõmme Kalju
|
4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 7 | 8 | -1 | 7 | 1.75 |
| 47 |
Bohemians
|
6 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 8 | 9 | -1 | 7 | 1.17 |
| 48 |
Dinamo Tbilisi
|
4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 8 | 9 | -1 | 7 | 1.75 |
| 49 |
DAC
|
4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 7 | 9 | -2 | 7 | 1.75 |
| 50 |
Freiburg
|
2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 2 | 5 | 6 | 3 |
| 51 |
Monaco
|
2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 3 | 4 | 6 | 3 |
| 52 |
St. Gallen
|
4 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 10 | 6 | 4 | 6 | 1.5 |
| 53 |
Malisheva
|
4 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 9 | 6 | 3 | 6 | 1.5 |
| 54 |
Beitar Jerusalem
|
4 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 6 | 6 | 0 | 6 | 1.5 |
| 55 |
GKS Katowice
|
4 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 6 | 6 | 0 | 6 | 1.5 |
| 56 |
Qarabag
|
4 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 4 | 5 | -1 | 6 | 1.5 |
| 57 |
UNA Strassen
|
4 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 5 | -2 | 6 | 1.5 |
| 58 |
Liepāja
|
4 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 4 | 6 | -2 | 6 | 1.5 |
| 59 |
FC Santa Coloma
|
4 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 7 | 9 | -2 | 6 | 1.5 |
| 60 |
Atlètic Club d'Escaldes
|
4 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 4 | 8 | -4 | 6 | 1.5 |
| 61 |
Győri ETO
|
4 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 8 | 5 | 3 | 5 | 1.25 |
| 62 |
Noah
|
4 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 6 | 6 | 0 | 5 | 1.25 |
| 63 |
Brighton
|
2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 4 | 4 | 2 |
| 64 |
Pafos
|
2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 5 | 3 | 2 | 4 | 2 |
| 65 |
Atalanta
|
2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 2 |
| 66 |
KuPS
|
2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 2 |
| 67 |
IFK Göteborg
|
4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 5 | 5 | 0 | 4 | 1 |
| 68 |
Shelbourne
|
4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 9 | 9 | 0 | 4 | 1 |
| 69 |
Velež
|
4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 5 | -3 | 4 | 1 |
| 70 |
CFR Cluj
|
4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 5 | 8 | -3 | 4 | 1 |
| 71 |
Debrecen
|
4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 8 | -6 | 4 | 1 |
| 72 |
Valur
|
4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 9 | -6 | 4 | 1 |
| 73 |
Lincoln Red Imps
|
2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 1.5 |
| 74 |
Getafe
|
2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 3 | 1 | 3 | 1.5 |
| 75 |
Rangers
|
2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 1.5 |
| 76 |
Sileks
|
2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 1.5 |
| 77 |
The New Saints
|
2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 1.5 |
| 78 |
AEK Larnaca
|
2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 1.5 |
| 79 |
Koper
|
2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 1.5 |
| 80 |
Dynamo Kyiv
|
2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 2 | -1 | 3 | 1.5 |
| 81 |
CSKA 1948 Sofia
|
4 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 3 | -1 | 3 | 0.75 |
| 82 |
Larne
|
2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 3 | -1 | 3 | 1.5 |
| 83 |
Virtus
|
2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 3 | -1 | 3 | 1.5 |
| 84 |
Bravo
|
2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 4 | -1 | 3 | 1.5 |
| 85 |
Neftçi
|
2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 4 | -1 | 3 | 1.5 |
| 86 |
Varaždin
|
2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 4 | -1 | 3 | 1.5 |
| 87 |
Žilina
|
2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 4 | -1 | 3 | 1.5 |
| 88 |
Astana
|
2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 4 | -2 | 3 | 1.5 |
| 89 |
Alashkert
|
4 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 4 | 7 | -3 | 3 | 0.75 |
| 90 |
BATE
|
4 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 6 | -4 | 3 | 0.75 |
| 91 |
Vllaznia Shkodër
|
2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 6 | -4 | 3 | 1.5 |
| 92 |
GAIS
|
2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 6 | -5 | 3 | 1.5 |
| 93 |
Tallinna FC Flora
|
4 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 7 | -6 | 3 | 0.75 |
| 94 |
Dila
|
4 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 3 | 9 | -6 | 3 | 0.75 |
| 95 |
LNZ Cherkasy
|
2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 |
| 96 |
Spartak Trnava
|
2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 |
| 97 |
AF Elbasani
|
2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 1 |
| 98 |
Panevėžys
|
2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 1 |
| 99 |
Yelimay Semey
|
2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 1 |
| 100 |
Hearts
|
2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 4 | 4 | 0 | 2 | 1 |
| 101 |
Tobol
|
4 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 3 | 7 | -4 | 2 | 0.5 |
| 102 |
Hammarby
|
2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | -1 | 1 | 0.5 |
| 103 |
KÍ
|
2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 2 | -1 | 1 | 0.5 |
| 104 |
Milsami
|
2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 2 | -1 | 1 | 0.5 |
| 105 |
Shamrock Rovers
|
2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 2 | -1 | 1 | 0.5 |
| 106 |
Connah's Quay
|
2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 3 | -1 | 1 | 0.5 |
| 107 |
Floriana
|
2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 3 | -1 | 1 | 0.5 |
| 108 |
Hamrun Spartans
|
2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 3 | -1 | 1 | 0.5 |
| 109 |
Linfield
|
2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 3 | -1 | 1 | 0.5 |
| 110 |
Maccabi Tel Aviv
|
2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 3 | -1 | 1 | 0.5 |
| 111 |
Mondorf-les-Bains
|
2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 3 | -1 | 1 | 0.5 |
| 112 |
Sarajevo
|
2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 3 | -1 | 1 | 0.5 |
| 113 |
Zimbru
|
2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 3 | -1 | 1 | 0.5 |
| 114 |
Zrinjski
|
2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 3 | -1 | 1 | 0.5 |
| 115 |
Hradec Králové
|
2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 4 | -1 | 1 | 0.5 |
| 116 |
Paksi SE
|
2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 4 | -1 | 1 | 0.5 |
| 117 |
PAOK
|
2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 4 | -1 | 1 | 0.5 |
| 118 |
Polessya
|
2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 5 | -1 | 1 | 0.5 |
| 119 |
St Joseph's
|
2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 2 | -2 | 1 | 0.5 |
| 120 |
Differdange 03
|
2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 3 | -2 | 1 | 0.5 |
| 121 |
İstanbul Başakşehir
|
2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 3 | -2 | 1 | 0.5 |
| 122 |
Ludogorets
|
2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 4 | -2 | 1 | 0.5 |
| 123 |
Universitatea Cluj
|
2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 5 | -2 | 1 | 0.5 |
| 124 |
Víkingur
|
2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 5 | -2 | 1 | 0.5 |
| 125 |
Aluminij
|
2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 4 | -3 | 1 | 0.5 |
| 126 |
Hegelmann Litauen
|
2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 4 | -3 | 1 | 0.5 |
| 127 |
Vestri
|
2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 5 | -3 | 1 | 0.5 |
| 128 |
Petrocub
|
2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 6 | -3 | 1 | 0.5 |
| 129 |
Atert Bissen
|
2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 7 | -4 | 1 | 0.5 |
| 130 |
AGF
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 131 |
CS U Craiova
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 132 |
CSKA Sofia
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 133 |
Egnatia Rrogozhinë
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 134 |
Kairat
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 135 |
Kauno Žalgiris
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 136 |
Mjällby
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 137 |
Red Star Belgrade
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 138 |
Saburtalo
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 139 |
Sint-Truiden
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 140 |
Thun
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 141 |
Trabzonspor
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 142 |
Derry City
|
2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 2 | -2 | 0 | 0 |
| 143 |
Dečić
|
2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 3 | -2 | 0 | 0 |
| 144 |
Mornar
|
2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 4 | -2 | 0 | 0 |
| 145 |
La Fiorita
|
2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 3 | -3 | 0 | 0 |
| 146 |
Glentoran
|
2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 4 | -3 | 0 | 0 |
| 147 |
Petrovac
|
2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 5 | -3 | 0 | 0 |
| 148 |
Marsaxlokk
|
2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 4 | -4 | 0 | 0 |
| 149 |
Penybont
|
2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 4 | -4 | 0 | 0 |
| 150 |
Sutjeska
|
2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 5 | -4 | 0 | 0 |
| 151 |
Víkingur Reykjavík
|
2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 6 | -4 | 0 | 0 |
| 152 |
FCSB
|
2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 7 | -4 | 0 | 0 |
| 153 |
Górnik Zabrze
|
2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 7 | -4 | 0 | 0 |
| 154 |
Vardar
|
2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 4 | 8 | -4 | 0 | 0 |
| 155 |
HB
|
2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 5 | -5 | 0 | 0 |
| 156 |
Železničar Pančevo
|
2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 5 | -5 | 0 | 0 |
| 157 |
Dukagjini
|
2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 6 | -5 | 0 | 0 |
| 158 |
Europa
|
2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 6 | -6 | 0 | 0 |
| 159 |
Torpedo Kutaisi
|
2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 6 | -6 | 0 | 0 |
| 160 |
Valletta
|
2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 7 | -6 | 0 | 0 |
| 161 |
Sheriff
|
2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 8 | -6 | 0 | 0 |
| 162 |
Vojvodina
|
2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 8 | -6 | 0 | 0 |
| 163 |
Coleraine
|
2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 8 | -8 | 0 | 0 |
| 164 |
Tre Fiori
|
2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 9 | -8 | 0 | 0 |
| 165 |
Caernarfon Town
|
2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 10 | -10 | 0 | 0 |
Odds
Toba is a betting enthusiast with a keen interest in helping Nigerian players with the knowledge needed to navigate the sometimes complex world of sports betting. He combines his years of experience in sports journalism and passion for sports betting to craft easy to understand reviews and analysis of diverse betting topics. He has a very good knowledge of the Nigerian market and what would enhance the betting experience of an average Nigerian bettor. That is why he is dedicated to showcasing the best bookmakers, latest bonuses and general tips that can help you have a smooth betting adventure.
Ajax
Nordsjælland
Partizan
Copenhagen
Rapid Wien
Sporting Braga
Lugano
Borac Banja Luka
Inter Turku
Drita
Midtjylland
Jablonec
Panathinaikos
Raków Częstochowa
Brann
Hajduk Split
Shkendija
Rigas FS
KAA Gent
Austria Vienna
Motherwell
Rijeka
Tallinna FC Levadia
MKK-Dnepr
Auda
Žalgiris
Inter Club d'Escaldes
Hapoel Tel Aviv
Ilves
Hibernian
Sion
Paide
NSÍ
HJK
Zira
Vaduz
Pyunik
Stjarnan
Tromsø
Ballkani
Dinamo Minsk
Nõmme Kalju
Bohemians
Dinamo Tbilisi
Freiburg
Monaco
St. Gallen
Malisheva
Beitar Jerusalem
GKS Katowice
UNA Strassen
Liepāja
FC Santa Coloma
Atlètic Club d'Escaldes
Győri ETO
Noah
Brighton
KuPS
IFK Göteborg
Shelbourne
Velež
CFR Cluj
Debrecen
Valur
Getafe
Rangers
Sileks
The New Saints
AEK Larnaca
Koper
Dynamo Kyiv
CSKA 1948 Sofia
Larne
Virtus
Bravo
Neftçi
Varaždin
Žilina
Astana
Alashkert
BATE
Vllaznia Shkodër
GAIS
Tallinna FC Flora
Dila
LNZ Cherkasy
Spartak Trnava
AF Elbasani
Panevėžys
Yelimay Semey
Hearts
Tobol
Hammarby
KÍ
Milsami
Shamrock Rovers
Connah's Quay
Floriana
Hamrun Spartans
Linfield
Maccabi Tel Aviv
Mondorf-les-Bains
Sarajevo
Zimbru
Zrinjski
Hradec Králové
Paksi SE
PAOK
Polessya
St Joseph's
Differdange 03
İstanbul Başakşehir
Ludogorets
Universitatea Cluj
Víkingur
Aluminij
Hegelmann Litauen
Vestri
Petrocub
Atert Bissen
AGF
CS U Craiova
CSKA Sofia
Egnatia Rrogozhinë
Kairat
Kauno Žalgiris
Mjällby
Red Star Belgrade
Saburtalo
Sint-Truiden
Trabzonspor
Derry City
Dečić
Mornar
La Fiorita
Glentoran
Petrovac
Marsaxlokk
Penybont
Sutjeska
Víkingur Reykjavík
FCSB
Górnik Zabrze
Vardar
HB
Železničar Pančevo
Dukagjini
Europa
Torpedo Kutaisi
Valletta
Sheriff
Vojvodina
Coleraine
Tre Fiori
Caernarfon Town