UEFA Europa Conference League
Riga vs Jablonec
Thu, 05 Nov 2026 - 20:00 (UK Time)
Stadium: Stadions Skonto
Riga vs Jablonec Prediction & Stats - UEFA Europa Conference League 2026/27
Predictions
Riga vs Jablonec is part of the UEFA Europa Conference League schedule for Thursday (05/11).
The fixture is staged at Stadions Skonto, 20:00 (UK time).
Below is our Riga vs Jablonec prediction, built before you place a bet.
Our verdict on Riga vs Jablonec
Value at this level takes some digging out. Having gone through the form and the numbers, here is our preferred Riga vs Jablonec prediction:
Eagle Predict Prediction
Over 2.5 Goals
Last updated on 04-11-2026.
Who do the bookmakers favour?
The market makes Riga the side to beat, with roughly 41% of the implied odds in their favour.
For the wider picture, compare all UEFA Europa Conference League odds and the rest of the round's fixtures before you settle on a bet.
Riga Preview
Riga reach this fixture 8 match into their UEFA Europa Conference League. Here is where Riga stand:
In this competition
4 won, 4 drawn, 0 lost
2 points per game
14 scored, at 1.75 a game
8 conceded, at 1 a game
Riga, season-wide
5 won, 4 drawn, 1 lost across all competitions
Leading scorer: Iago Siqueira Augusto, 3 goals
Most assists: Andrés Salazar Osorio, 2 assists
Recent results — Riga
01/11/2026 06:00
26/10/2026 12:00
22/10/2026 12:45
18/10/2026 09:00
15/10/2026 12:45
Jablonec: how they are travelling
Jablonec come in 8 matches into their UEFA Europa Conference League.
Here is what Galacticos have produced:
In this competition
4 won, 1 drawn, 3 lost
1.63 points per game
11 scored, at 1.38 a game
8 conceded, at 1 a game
Galacticos, season-wide
10 won, 3 drawn, 8 lost across all competitions
Leading scorer: Martin Cedidla, 3 goals
Most assists: Richard Sedláček, 3 assists
Recent results — Galacticos
31/10/2026 10:00
25/10/2026 08:00
22/10/2026 12:45
18/10/2026 12:00
15/10/2026 15:00
The head-to-head
Riga and Jablonec have no recent meeting on record, so there is no prior form between them to shape the read.
Form comparison Riga vs Jablonec
A side-by-side look at how both teams are performing right now, to set the context for your bets:
Home Team
Riga
Europe - UEFA Europa Conference League
| Form | Last 5 | PPG |
|---|---|---|
| Overall |
D
D
W
D
D
|
2 |
| Home |
D
W
W
W
|
2.5 |
| Away |
D
D
D
W
|
1.5 |
| Stats | Overall | Home | Away |
|---|---|---|---|
| Win % | 50% | 75% | 25% |
| Goals | 2.75 | 3.25 | 2.25 |
| Scored | 1.75 | 2.25 | 1.25 |
| Conceded | 1 | 1 | 1 |
| Both Teams to Score | 75% | 75% | 75% |
| Without Conceding | 25% | 25% | 25% |
| Failed To Score | 13% | 0% | 25% |
| first to Score | 0% | 0% | 0% |
|
xG
|
2.38 | 2.91 | 1.85 |
|
xGA
|
1.22 | 0.92 | 1.52 |
Away Team
Jablonec
Europe - UEFA Europa Conference League
| Form | Last 5 | PPG |
|---|---|---|
| Overall |
D
L
W
L
W
|
1.63 |
| Home |
D
W
W
W
|
2.5 |
| Away |
L
L
W
L
|
0.75 |
| Stats | Overall | Home | Away |
|---|---|---|---|
| Win % | 50% | 75% | 25% |
| Goals | 2.38 | 1.25 | 3.5 |
| Scored | 1.38 | 1.25 | 1.5 |
| Conceded | 1 | 0 | 2 |
| Both Teams to Score | 38% | 0% | 75% |
| Without Conceding | 50% | 100% | 0% |
| Failed To Score | 25% | 25% | 25% |
| first to Score | 0% | 0% | 0% |
|
xG
|
1.29 | 1.5 | 1.08 |
|
xGA
|
1.61 | 1.36 | 1.87 |
Further markets to consider
Beyond the main tip at the top of the page, two more selections stand out for this match-up:
Fixture information - Riga vs Jablonec
Match: Riga vs Jablonec
Competition: UEFA Europa Conference League
Date: Thursday, 05/11/2026
Kick-off: 20:00 (UK time)
Venue: Stadions Skonto
More UEFA Europa Conference League predictions
Explore the rest of our UEFA Europa Conference League predictions and keep up with the analysis round by round.
Stats
The statistics for Riga vs Jablonec that you will find on this page should help you make well-informed decisions for placing your bets.
Goal Average
2.57
League: 2.96
Both Teams to Score
57%
League: 54%
Over 1.5+
69%
League: 78%
Over 2.5+
38%
League: 56%
Cards
4.01
League: 4.3
Corners
9.63
League: 9.69
Home Team
Riga
Europe - UEFA Europa Conference League
| Form | Last 5 | PPG |
|---|---|---|
| Overall |
D
D
W
D
D
|
2 |
| Home |
D
W
W
W
|
2.5 |
| Away |
D
D
D
W
|
1.5 |
| Stats | Overall | Home | Away |
|---|---|---|---|
| Win % | 50% | 75% | 25% |
| Goals | 2.75 | 3.25 | 2.25 |
| Scored | 1.75 | 2.25 | 1.25 |
| Conceded | 1 | 1 | 1 |
| Both Teams to Score | 75% | 75% | 75% |
| Without Conceding | 25% | 25% | 25% |
| Failed To Score | 13% | 0% | 25% |
| first to Score | 0% | 0% | 0% |
|
xG
|
2.38 | 2.91 | 1.85 |
|
xGA
|
1.22 | 0.92 | 1.52 |
Away Team
Jablonec
Europe - UEFA Europa Conference League
| Form | Last 5 | PPG |
|---|---|---|
| Overall |
D
L
W
L
W
|
1.63 |
| Home |
D
W
W
W
|
2.5 |
| Away |
L
L
W
L
|
0.75 |
| Stats | Overall | Home | Away |
|---|---|---|---|
| Win % | 50% | 75% | 25% |
| Goals | 2.38 | 1.25 | 3.5 |
| Scored | 1.38 | 1.25 | 1.5 |
| Conceded | 1 | 0 | 2 |
| Both Teams to Score | 38% | 0% | 75% |
| Without Conceding | 50% | 100% | 0% |
| Failed To Score | 25% | 25% | 25% |
| first to Score | 0% | 0% | 0% |
|
xG
|
1.29 | 1.5 | 1.08 |
|
xGA
|
1.61 | 1.36 | 1.87 |
Corners
10.38 / Match
+43% Corners / Match
Riga received +43% more corners than Jablonec in the UEFA Europa Conference League
7.26 / Match
Pafos
(4)
Kairat
(2)
KÍ
(10)
KÍ
(5)
Győri ETO
(11)
Győri ETO
(8)
Vardar
(9)(2)
Brighton
(1)
Freiburg
(5)
Rangers
(3)
Rangers
(5)
Rigas FS
(2)
Rigas FS
(3)
Varaždin
Cards
2.13 / Match
+13% Cards / Match
Riga received +13% more cards than Jablonec in the UEFA Europa Conference League
1.88 / Match
Pafos
(1)
Kairat
(0)
KÍ
(1)
KÍ
(1)
Győri ETO
(3)
Győri ETO
(2)
Vardar
(3)(4)
Brighton
(3)
Freiburg
(2)
Rangers
(2)
Rangers
(2)
Rigas FS
(0)
Rigas FS
(1)
Varaždin
Goals Scored
1.75 / Match
+27%
Riga is +27% better in terms of goals scored
1.38 / Match
Pafos
(1)
Kairat
(1)
KÍ
(2)
KÍ
(0)
Győri ETO
(1)
Győri ETO
(1)
Vardar
(5)(0)
Brighton
(2)
Freiburg
(1)
Rangers
(0)
Rangers
(2)
Rigas FS
(2)
Rigas FS
(2)
Varaždin
Goals Conceded
1 / Match
+0%
Both Teams are equal in terms of goals conceded
1 / Match
Pafos
(1)
Kairat
(1)
KÍ
(1)
KÍ
(0)
Győri ETO
(1)
Győri ETO
(0)
Vardar
(2)(0)
Brighton
(3)
Freiburg
(0)
Rangers
(1)
Rangers
(1)
Rigas FS
(0)
Rigas FS
(0)
Varaždin
UEFA Europa Conference League Standings
| # | Team | MP | W | D | L | GF | GA | GD | Pts | PPG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 |
Ajax
|
6 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 22 | 10 | 12 | 16 | 2.67 |
| 2 |
Nordsjælland
|
6 | 5 | 0 | 1 | 17 | 3 | 14 | 15 | 2.5 |
| 3 |
Partizan
|
6 | 5 | 0 | 1 | 13 | 5 | 8 | 15 | 2.5 |
| 4 |
Copenhagen
|
6 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 17 | 6 | 11 | 14 | 2.33 |
| 5 |
Rapid Wien
|
6 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 19 | 8 | 11 | 14 | 2.33 |
| 6 |
Sporting Braga
|
6 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 8 | 0 | 8 | 14 | 2.33 |
| 7 |
Lugano
|
6 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 13 | 5 | 8 | 14 | 2.33 |
| 8 |
Riga
|
6 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 12 | 6 | 6 | 14 | 2.33 |
| 9 |
Borac Banja Luka
|
6 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 14 | 7 | 7 | 13 | 2.17 |
| 10 |
Inter Turku
|
8 | 3 | 4 | 1 | 11 | 10 | 1 | 13 | 1.63 |
| 11 |
Drita
|
6 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 14 | 5 | 9 | 12 | 2 |
| 12 |
Midtjylland
|
4 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 11 | 3 | 8 | 12 | 3 |
| 13 |
Jablonec
|
6 | 4 | 0 | 2 | 9 | 5 | 4 | 12 | 2 |
| 14 |
Panathinaikos
|
6 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 11 | 8 | 3 | 12 | 2 |
| 15 |
Raków Częstochowa
|
6 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 12 | 6 | 6 | 11 | 1.83 |
| 16 |
Dinamo Tirana
|
8 | 3 | 2 | 3 | 15 | 9 | 6 | 11 | 1.38 |
| 17 |
Brann
|
6 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 13 | 9 | 4 | 11 | 1.83 |
| 18 |
Hajduk Split
|
4 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 14 | 6 | 8 | 10 | 2.5 |
| 19 |
Shkendija
|
6 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 11 | 5 | 6 | 10 | 1.67 |
| 20 |
Rigas FS
|
6 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 10 | 7 | 3 | 10 | 1.67 |
| 21 |
KAA Gent
|
6 | 2 | 4 | 0 | 5 | 3 | 2 | 10 | 1.67 |
| 22 |
Austria Vienna
|
6 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 8 | 6 | 2 | 10 | 1.67 |
| 23 |
Motherwell
|
6 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 10 | 8 | 2 | 10 | 1.67 |
| 24 |
Rijeka
|
6 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 5 | 7 | -2 | 10 | 1.67 |
| 25 |
Tallinna FC Levadia
|
4 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 13 | 4 | 9 | 9 | 2.25 |
| 26 |
Apollon
|
4 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 10 | 4 | 6 | 9 | 2.25 |
| 27 |
MKK-Dnepr
|
4 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 7 | 3 | 4 | 9 | 2.25 |
| 28 |
Auda
|
4 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 8 | 7 | 1 | 9 | 2.25 |
| 29 |
Žalgiris
|
6 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 14 | 16 | -2 | 9 | 1.5 |
| 30 |
Inter Club d'Escaldes
|
4 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 8 | 2 | 6 | 8 | 2 |
| 31 |
Hapoel Tel Aviv
|
6 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 7 | 5 | 2 | 8 | 1.33 |
| 32 |
Ilves
|
6 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 6 | 5 | 1 | 8 | 1.33 |
| 33 |
Hibernian
|
6 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 8 | 7 | 1 | 8 | 1.33 |
| 34 |
Sion
|
6 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 14 | 13 | 1 | 8 | 1.33 |
| 35 |
Paide
|
6 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 7 | 8 | -1 | 8 | 1.33 |
| 36 |
NSÍ
|
6 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 8 | 9 | -1 | 8 | 1.33 |
| 37 |
Twente
|
4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 13 | 5 | 8 | 7 | 1.75 |
| 38 |
HJK
|
4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 9 | 3 | 6 | 7 | 1.75 |
| 39 |
Zira
|
4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 7 | 2 | 5 | 7 | 1.75 |
| 40 |
Vaduz
|
4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 9 | 4 | 5 | 7 | 1.75 |
| 41 |
Pyunik
|
4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 1 | 3 | 7 | 1.75 |
| 42 |
Stjarnan
|
4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 7 | 5 | 2 | 7 | 1.75 |
| 43 |
Tromsø
|
4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 7 | 5 | 2 | 7 | 1.75 |
| 44 |
Ballkani
|
4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 7 | 6 | 1 | 7 | 1.75 |
| 45 |
Dinamo Minsk
|
6 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 5 | 5 | 0 | 7 | 1.17 |
| 46 |
Nõmme Kalju
|
4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 7 | 8 | -1 | 7 | 1.75 |
| 47 |
Bohemians
|
6 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 8 | 9 | -1 | 7 | 1.17 |
| 48 |
Dinamo Tbilisi
|
4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 8 | 9 | -1 | 7 | 1.75 |
| 49 |
DAC
|
4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 7 | 9 | -2 | 7 | 1.75 |
| 50 |
Freiburg
|
2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 2 | 5 | 6 | 3 |
| 51 |
Monaco
|
2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 3 | 4 | 6 | 3 |
| 52 |
St. Gallen
|
4 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 10 | 6 | 4 | 6 | 1.5 |
| 53 |
Malisheva
|
4 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 9 | 6 | 3 | 6 | 1.5 |
| 54 |
Beitar Jerusalem
|
4 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 6 | 6 | 0 | 6 | 1.5 |
| 55 |
GKS Katowice
|
4 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 6 | 6 | 0 | 6 | 1.5 |
| 56 |
Qarabag
|
4 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 4 | 5 | -1 | 6 | 1.5 |
| 57 |
UNA Strassen
|
4 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 5 | -2 | 6 | 1.5 |
| 58 |
Liepāja
|
4 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 4 | 6 | -2 | 6 | 1.5 |
| 59 |
FC Santa Coloma
|
4 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 7 | 9 | -2 | 6 | 1.5 |
| 60 |
Atlètic Club d'Escaldes
|
4 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 4 | 8 | -4 | 6 | 1.5 |
| 61 |
Győri ETO
|
4 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 8 | 5 | 3 | 5 | 1.25 |
| 62 |
Noah
|
4 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 6 | 6 | 0 | 5 | 1.25 |
| 63 |
Brighton
|
2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 4 | 4 | 2 |
| 64 |
Pafos
|
2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 5 | 3 | 2 | 4 | 2 |
| 65 |
Atalanta
|
2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 2 |
| 66 |
KuPS
|
2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 2 |
| 67 |
IFK Göteborg
|
4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 5 | 5 | 0 | 4 | 1 |
| 68 |
Shelbourne
|
4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 9 | 9 | 0 | 4 | 1 |
| 69 |
Velež
|
4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 5 | -3 | 4 | 1 |
| 70 |
CFR Cluj
|
4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 5 | 8 | -3 | 4 | 1 |
| 71 |
Debrecen
|
4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 8 | -6 | 4 | 1 |
| 72 |
Valur
|
4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 9 | -6 | 4 | 1 |
| 73 |
Lincoln Red Imps
|
2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 1.5 |
| 74 |
Getafe
|
2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 3 | 1 | 3 | 1.5 |
| 75 |
Rangers
|
2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 1.5 |
| 76 |
Sileks
|
2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 1.5 |
| 77 |
The New Saints
|
2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 1.5 |
| 78 |
AEK Larnaca
|
2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 1.5 |
| 79 |
Koper
|
2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 1.5 |
| 80 |
Dynamo Kyiv
|
2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 2 | -1 | 3 | 1.5 |
| 81 |
CSKA 1948 Sofia
|
4 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 3 | -1 | 3 | 0.75 |
| 82 |
Larne
|
2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 3 | -1 | 3 | 1.5 |
| 83 |
Virtus
|
2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 3 | -1 | 3 | 1.5 |
| 84 |
Bravo
|
2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 4 | -1 | 3 | 1.5 |
| 85 |
Neftçi
|
2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 4 | -1 | 3 | 1.5 |
| 86 |
Varaždin
|
2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 4 | -1 | 3 | 1.5 |
| 87 |
Žilina
|
2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 4 | -1 | 3 | 1.5 |
| 88 |
Astana
|
2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 4 | -2 | 3 | 1.5 |
| 89 |
Alashkert
|
4 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 4 | 7 | -3 | 3 | 0.75 |
| 90 |
BATE
|
4 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 6 | -4 | 3 | 0.75 |
| 91 |
Vllaznia Shkodër
|
2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 6 | -4 | 3 | 1.5 |
| 92 |
GAIS
|
2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 6 | -5 | 3 | 1.5 |
| 93 |
Tallinna FC Flora
|
4 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 7 | -6 | 3 | 0.75 |
| 94 |
Dila
|
4 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 3 | 9 | -6 | 3 | 0.75 |
| 95 |
LNZ Cherkasy
|
2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 |
| 96 |
Spartak Trnava
|
2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 |
| 97 |
AF Elbasani
|
2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 1 |
| 98 |
Panevėžys
|
2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 1 |
| 99 |
Yelimay Semey
|
2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 1 |
| 100 |
Hearts
|
2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 4 | 4 | 0 | 2 | 1 |
| 101 |
Tobol
|
4 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 3 | 7 | -4 | 2 | 0.5 |
| 102 |
Hammarby
|
2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | -1 | 1 | 0.5 |
| 103 |
KÍ
|
2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 2 | -1 | 1 | 0.5 |
| 104 |
Milsami
|
2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 2 | -1 | 1 | 0.5 |
| 105 |
Shamrock Rovers
|
2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 2 | -1 | 1 | 0.5 |
| 106 |
Connah's Quay
|
2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 3 | -1 | 1 | 0.5 |
| 107 |
Floriana
|
2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 3 | -1 | 1 | 0.5 |
| 108 |
Hamrun Spartans
|
2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 3 | -1 | 1 | 0.5 |
| 109 |
Linfield
|
2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 3 | -1 | 1 | 0.5 |
| 110 |
Maccabi Tel Aviv
|
2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 3 | -1 | 1 | 0.5 |
| 111 |
Mondorf-les-Bains
|
2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 3 | -1 | 1 | 0.5 |
| 112 |
Sarajevo
|
2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 3 | -1 | 1 | 0.5 |
| 113 |
Zimbru
|
2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 3 | -1 | 1 | 0.5 |
| 114 |
Zrinjski
|
2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 3 | -1 | 1 | 0.5 |
| 115 |
Hradec Králové
|
2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 4 | -1 | 1 | 0.5 |
| 116 |
Paksi SE
|
2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 4 | -1 | 1 | 0.5 |
| 117 |
PAOK
|
2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 4 | -1 | 1 | 0.5 |
| 118 |
Polessya
|
2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 5 | -1 | 1 | 0.5 |
| 119 |
St Joseph's
|
2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 2 | -2 | 1 | 0.5 |
| 120 |
Differdange 03
|
2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 3 | -2 | 1 | 0.5 |
| 121 |
İstanbul Başakşehir
|
2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 3 | -2 | 1 | 0.5 |
| 122 |
Ludogorets
|
2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 4 | -2 | 1 | 0.5 |
| 123 |
Universitatea Cluj
|
2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 5 | -2 | 1 | 0.5 |
| 124 |
Víkingur
|
2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 5 | -2 | 1 | 0.5 |
| 125 |
Aluminij
|
2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 4 | -3 | 1 | 0.5 |
| 126 |
Hegelmann Litauen
|
2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 4 | -3 | 1 | 0.5 |
| 127 |
Vestri
|
2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 5 | -3 | 1 | 0.5 |
| 128 |
Petrocub
|
2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 6 | -3 | 1 | 0.5 |
| 129 |
Atert Bissen
|
2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 7 | -4 | 1 | 0.5 |
| 130 |
AGF
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 131 |
CS U Craiova
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 132 |
CSKA Sofia
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 133 |
Egnatia Rrogozhinë
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 134 |
Kairat
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 135 |
Kauno Žalgiris
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 136 |
Mjällby
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 137 |
Red Star Belgrade
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 138 |
Saburtalo
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 139 |
Sint-Truiden
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 140 |
Thun
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 141 |
Trabzonspor
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 142 |
Derry City
|
2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 2 | -2 | 0 | 0 |
| 143 |
Dečić
|
2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 3 | -2 | 0 | 0 |
| 144 |
Mornar
|
2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 4 | -2 | 0 | 0 |
| 145 |
La Fiorita
|
2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 3 | -3 | 0 | 0 |
| 146 |
Glentoran
|
2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 4 | -3 | 0 | 0 |
| 147 |
Petrovac
|
2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 5 | -3 | 0 | 0 |
| 148 |
Marsaxlokk
|
2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 4 | -4 | 0 | 0 |
| 149 |
Penybont
|
2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 4 | -4 | 0 | 0 |
| 150 |
Sutjeska
|
2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 5 | -4 | 0 | 0 |
| 151 |
Víkingur Reykjavík
|
2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 6 | -4 | 0 | 0 |
| 152 |
FCSB
|
2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 7 | -4 | 0 | 0 |
| 153 |
Górnik Zabrze
|
2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 7 | -4 | 0 | 0 |
| 154 |
Vardar
|
2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 4 | 8 | -4 | 0 | 0 |
| 155 |
HB
|
2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 5 | -5 | 0 | 0 |
| 156 |
Železničar Pančevo
|
2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 5 | -5 | 0 | 0 |
| 157 |
Dukagjini
|
2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 6 | -5 | 0 | 0 |
| 158 |
Europa
|
2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 6 | -6 | 0 | 0 |
| 159 |
Torpedo Kutaisi
|
2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 6 | -6 | 0 | 0 |
| 160 |
Valletta
|
2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 7 | -6 | 0 | 0 |
| 161 |
Sheriff
|
2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 8 | -6 | 0 | 0 |
| 162 |
Vojvodina
|
2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 8 | -6 | 0 | 0 |
| 163 |
Coleraine
|
2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 8 | -8 | 0 | 0 |
| 164 |
Tre Fiori
|
2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 9 | -8 | 0 | 0 |
| 165 |
Caernarfon Town
|
2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 10 | -10 | 0 | 0 |
Odds
Wilson took his first steps into the iGaming industry in 2019. He started by crafting online casino reviews for affiliate sites targeting North American audiences. Since then he has created content iGaming content that has appeared on several blogs. Wilson's interests extend beyond iGaming. He has ventured into other sectors, writing articles on cryptocurrency, technology, and sports. Notably, he has developed a strong fascination with the sporting industry, particularly football (soccer), which now occupies a significant portion of his content creation. Wilson's true talent lies in making complex concepts understandable. He combines his deep knowledge of the Sports and iGaming industries with a knack for clear explanations. This winning combination results in informative and accessible content.
Ajax
Nordsjælland
Partizan
Copenhagen
Rapid Wien
Sporting Braga
Lugano
Borac Banja Luka
Inter Turku
Drita
Midtjylland
Panathinaikos
Raków Częstochowa
Dinamo Tirana
Brann
Hajduk Split
Shkendija
KAA Gent
Austria Vienna
Motherwell
Rijeka
Tallinna FC Levadia
Apollon
MKK-Dnepr
Auda
Žalgiris
Inter Club d'Escaldes
Hapoel Tel Aviv
Ilves
Hibernian
Sion
Paide
NSÍ
Twente
HJK
Zira
Vaduz
Pyunik
Stjarnan
Tromsø
Ballkani
Dinamo Minsk
Nõmme Kalju
Bohemians
Dinamo Tbilisi
DAC
Monaco
St. Gallen
Malisheva
Beitar Jerusalem
GKS Katowice
Qarabag
UNA Strassen
Liepāja
FC Santa Coloma
Atlètic Club d'Escaldes
Noah
Atalanta
KuPS
IFK Göteborg
Shelbourne
Velež
CFR Cluj
Debrecen
Valur
Lincoln Red Imps
Getafe
Sileks
The New Saints
AEK Larnaca
Koper
Dynamo Kyiv
CSKA 1948 Sofia
Larne
Virtus
Bravo
Neftçi
Žilina
Astana
Alashkert
BATE
Vllaznia Shkodër
GAIS
Tallinna FC Flora
Dila
LNZ Cherkasy
Spartak Trnava
AF Elbasani
Panevėžys
Yelimay Semey
Hearts
Tobol
Hammarby
Milsami
Shamrock Rovers
Connah's Quay
Floriana
Hamrun Spartans
Linfield
Maccabi Tel Aviv
Mondorf-les-Bains
Sarajevo
Zimbru
Zrinjski
Paksi SE
PAOK
Polessya
St Joseph's
Differdange 03
İstanbul Başakşehir
Ludogorets
Universitatea Cluj
Víkingur
Aluminij
Hegelmann Litauen
Vestri
Petrocub
Atert Bissen
AGF
CS U Craiova
CSKA Sofia
Egnatia Rrogozhinë
Kauno Žalgiris
Mjällby
Red Star Belgrade
Saburtalo
Sint-Truiden
Thun
Trabzonspor
Derry City
Dečić
Mornar
La Fiorita
Glentoran
Petrovac
Marsaxlokk
Penybont
Sutjeska
Víkingur Reykjavík
FCSB
Górnik Zabrze
HB
Železničar Pančevo
Dukagjini
Europa
Torpedo Kutaisi
Valletta
Sheriff
Vojvodina
Coleraine
Tre Fiori
Caernarfon Town