UEFA Europa Conference League
Hearts vs Nordsjælland
Thu, 15 Oct 2026 - 20:00 (UK Time)
Stadium: Tynecastle Park
Hearts vs Nordsjælland Prediction & Stats - UEFA Europa Conference League 2026/27
Predictions
Hearts vs Nordsjælland is part of the UEFA Europa Conference League schedule for Thursday (15/10).
The fixture is staged at Tynecastle Park, 20:00 (UK time).
Below is our Hearts vs Nordsjælland prediction, built before you place a bet.
Our verdict on Hearts vs Nordsjælland
Value at this level takes some digging out. Having gone through the form and the numbers, here is our preferred Hearts vs Nordsjælland prediction:
Eagle Predict Prediction
Double Chance: Hearts or Draw
Last updated on 13-10-2026.
Who do the bookmakers favour?
The market makes Nordsjælland the side to beat, with roughly 30% of the implied odds in their favour.
For the wider picture, compare all UEFA Europa Conference League odds and the rest of the round's fixtures before you settle on a bet.
Hearts Preview
Hearts reach this fixture 2 match into their UEFA Europa Conference League. Here is where Jambos stand:
In this competition
0 won, 2 drawn, 0 lost
1 points per game
4 scored, at 2 a game
4 conceded, at 2 a game
Jambos, season-wide
5 won, 4 drawn, 5 lost across all competitions
Leading scorer: Calvin Miller, 3 goals
Most assists: Joshua McPake, 4 assists
Recent results — Hearts
10/10/2026 10:00
19/09/2026 12:45
15/09/2026 14:45
06/09/2026 10:00
03/09/2026 14:45
Nordsjælland: how they are travelling
Nordsjælland come in 6 matches into their UEFA Europa Conference League.
Here is what Nordsjælland have produced:
In this competition
5 won, 0 drawn, 1 lost
2.5 points per game
17 scored, at 2.83 a game
3 conceded, at 0.5 a game
Nordsjælland, season-wide
11 won, 3 drawn, 3 lost across all competitions
Leading scorer: Nicklas Røjkjær, 3 goals
Most assists: Mark Brink, 3 assists
Recent results — Nordsjælland
09/10/2026 13:00
20/09/2026 12:00
16/09/2026 10:30
13/09/2026 12:00
07/09/2026 13:00
The head-to-head
Hearts and Nordsjælland have no recent meeting on record, so there is no prior form between them to shape the read.
Form comparison Hearts vs Nordsjælland
A side-by-side look at how both teams are performing right now, to set the context for your bets:
Home Team
Hearts
Europe - UEFA Europa Conference League
| Form | Last 5 | PPG |
|---|---|---|
| Overall |
D
D
|
1 |
| Home |
D
|
1 |
| Away |
D
|
1 |
| Stats | Overall | Home | Away |
|---|---|---|---|
| Win % | 0% | 0% | 0% |
| Goals | 4 | 4 | 4 |
| Scored | 2 | 2 | 2 |
| Conceded | 2 | 2 | 2 |
| Both Teams to Score | 100% | 100% | 100% |
| Without Conceding | 0% | 0% | 0% |
| Failed To Score | 0% | 0% | 0% |
| first to Score | 0% | 0% | 0% |
|
xG
|
1.63 | 1.66 | 1.6 |
|
xGA
|
2.26 | 1.38 | 3.14 |
Away Team
Nordsjælland
Europe - UEFA Europa Conference League
| Form | Last 5 | PPG |
|---|---|---|
| Overall |
W
W
W
W
W
|
2.5 |
| Home |
W
W
W
|
3 |
| Away |
W
W
L
|
2 |
| Stats | Overall | Home | Away |
|---|---|---|---|
| Win % | 83% | 100% | 67% |
| Goals | 3.33 | 4 | 2.67 |
| Scored | 2.83 | 4 | 1.67 |
| Conceded | 0.5 | 0 | 1 |
| Both Teams to Score | 17% | 0% | 33% |
| Without Conceding | 67% | 100% | 33% |
| Failed To Score | 17% | 0% | 33% |
| first to Score | 0% | 0% | 0% |
|
xG
|
2.1 | 2.48 | 1.71 |
|
xGA
|
1.34 | 1.24 | 1.43 |
Further markets to consider
Beyond the main tip at the top of the page, two more selections stand out for this match-up:
👉 Prediction: Nordsjælland to Win the First Half
Nordsjælland has proven to be a strong and aggressive side, even when playing away.
Given their ability to put pressure on early, don’t be surprised if they surprise Hearts and take an early advantage. We’re backing Nordsjælland to win the first half.
👉 Prediction: Over 2.5
With Hearts and Nordsjælland both looking to attack, this match is likely to see plenty of goal-scoring opportunities.
That’s why we’re backing over 2.5 goals, a bet that wins if at least three goals are scored.
Fixture information - Hearts vs Nordsjælland
Match: Hearts vs Nordsjælland
Competition: UEFA Europa Conference League
Date: Thursday, 15/10/2026
Kick-off: 20:00 (UK time)
Venue: Tynecastle Park
More UEFA Europa Conference League predictions
Explore the rest of our UEFA Europa Conference League predictions and keep up with the analysis round by round.
Stats
The statistics for Hearts vs Nordsjælland that you will find on this page should help you make well-informed decisions for placing your bets.
Goal Average
3.67
League: 2.96
Both Teams to Score
59%
League: 53%
Over 1.5+
84%
League: 77%
Over 2.5+
75%
League: 56%
Cards
4.17
League: 4.34
Corners
10.83
League: 9.66
Home Team
Hearts
Europe - UEFA Europa Conference League
| Form | Last 5 | PPG |
|---|---|---|
| Overall |
D
D
|
1 |
| Home |
D
|
1 |
| Away |
D
|
1 |
| Stats | Overall | Home | Away |
|---|---|---|---|
| Win % | 0% | 0% | 0% |
| Goals | 4 | 4 | 4 |
| Scored | 2 | 2 | 2 |
| Conceded | 2 | 2 | 2 |
| Both Teams to Score | 100% | 100% | 100% |
| Without Conceding | 0% | 0% | 0% |
| Failed To Score | 0% | 0% | 0% |
| first to Score | 0% | 0% | 0% |
|
xG
|
1.63 | 1.66 | 1.6 |
|
xGA
|
2.26 | 1.38 | 3.14 |
Away Team
Nordsjælland
Europe - UEFA Europa Conference League
| Form | Last 5 | PPG |
|---|---|---|
| Overall |
W
W
W
W
W
|
2.5 |
| Home |
W
W
W
|
3 |
| Away |
W
W
L
|
2 |
| Stats | Overall | Home | Away |
|---|---|---|---|
| Win % | 83% | 100% | 67% |
| Goals | 3.33 | 4 | 2.67 |
| Scored | 2.83 | 4 | 1.67 |
| Conceded | 0.5 | 0 | 1 |
| Both Teams to Score | 17% | 0% | 33% |
| Without Conceding | 67% | 100% | 33% |
| Failed To Score | 17% | 0% | 33% |
| first to Score | 0% | 0% | 0% |
|
xG
|
2.1 | 2.48 | 1.71 |
|
xGA
|
1.34 | 1.24 | 1.43 |
Corners
14 / Match
+50% Corners / Match
Hearts received +50% more corners than Nordsjælland in the UEFA Europa Conference League
9.33 / Match
Rapid Wien
(6)
Rapid Wien
(4)(5)
St. Gallen
(3)
St. Gallen
(10)
Valur
(9)
Valur
(2)
GAIS
(6)
GAIS
Cards
3 / Match
+156% Cards / Match
Hearts received +156% more cards than Nordsjælland in the UEFA Europa Conference League
1.17 / Match
Rapid Wien
(4)
Rapid Wien
(1)(3)
St. Gallen
(0)
St. Gallen
(0)
Valur
(1)
Valur
(3)
GAIS
(0)
GAIS
Goals Scored
2 / Match
+42%
Nordsjælland is +42% better in terms of goals scored
2.83 / Match
Rapid Wien
(2)
Rapid Wien
(2)(3)
St. Gallen
(1)
St. Gallen
(5)
Valur
(2)
Valur
(6)
GAIS
(0)
GAIS
Goals Conceded
2 / Match
+75%
Hearts condeded +75% more goals than Nordsjælland
0.5 / Match
Rapid Wien
(2)
Rapid Wien
(2)(2)
St. Gallen
(0)
St. Gallen
(0)
Valur
(0)
Valur
(0)
GAIS
(1)
GAIS
UEFA Europa Conference League Standings
| # | Team | MP | W | D | L | GF | GA | GD | Pts | PPG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 |
Ajax
|
6 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 22 | 10 | 12 | 16 | 2.67 |
| 2 |
Nordsjælland
|
6 | 5 | 0 | 1 | 17 | 3 | 14 | 15 | 2.5 |
| 3 |
Partizan
|
6 | 5 | 0 | 1 | 13 | 5 | 8 | 15 | 2.5 |
| 4 |
Copenhagen
|
6 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 17 | 6 | 11 | 14 | 2.33 |
| 5 |
Rapid Wien
|
6 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 19 | 8 | 11 | 14 | 2.33 |
| 6 |
Sporting Braga
|
6 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 8 | 0 | 8 | 14 | 2.33 |
| 7 |
Lugano
|
6 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 13 | 5 | 8 | 14 | 2.33 |
| 8 |
Riga
|
6 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 12 | 6 | 6 | 14 | 2.33 |
| 9 |
Borac Banja Luka
|
6 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 14 | 7 | 7 | 13 | 2.17 |
| 10 |
Inter Turku
|
8 | 3 | 4 | 1 | 11 | 10 | 1 | 13 | 1.63 |
| 11 |
Drita
|
6 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 14 | 5 | 9 | 12 | 2 |
| 12 |
Midtjylland
|
4 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 11 | 3 | 8 | 12 | 3 |
| 13 |
Jablonec
|
6 | 4 | 0 | 2 | 9 | 5 | 4 | 12 | 2 |
| 14 |
Panathinaikos
|
6 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 11 | 8 | 3 | 12 | 2 |
| 15 |
Raków Częstochowa
|
6 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 12 | 6 | 6 | 11 | 1.83 |
| 16 |
Dinamo Tirana
|
8 | 3 | 2 | 3 | 15 | 9 | 6 | 11 | 1.38 |
| 17 |
Brann
|
6 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 13 | 9 | 4 | 11 | 1.83 |
| 18 |
Hajduk Split
|
4 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 14 | 6 | 8 | 10 | 2.5 |
| 19 |
Shkendija
|
6 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 11 | 5 | 6 | 10 | 1.67 |
| 20 |
Rigas FS
|
6 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 10 | 7 | 3 | 10 | 1.67 |
| 21 |
KAA Gent
|
6 | 2 | 4 | 0 | 5 | 3 | 2 | 10 | 1.67 |
| 22 |
Austria Vienna
|
6 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 8 | 6 | 2 | 10 | 1.67 |
| 23 |
Motherwell
|
6 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 10 | 8 | 2 | 10 | 1.67 |
| 24 |
Rijeka
|
6 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 5 | 7 | -2 | 10 | 1.67 |
| 25 |
Tallinna FC Levadia
|
4 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 13 | 4 | 9 | 9 | 2.25 |
| 26 |
Apollon
|
4 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 10 | 4 | 6 | 9 | 2.25 |
| 27 |
MKK-Dnepr
|
4 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 7 | 3 | 4 | 9 | 2.25 |
| 28 |
Auda
|
4 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 8 | 7 | 1 | 9 | 2.25 |
| 29 |
Žalgiris
|
6 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 14 | 16 | -2 | 9 | 1.5 |
| 30 |
Inter Club d'Escaldes
|
4 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 8 | 2 | 6 | 8 | 2 |
| 31 |
Hapoel Tel Aviv
|
6 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 7 | 5 | 2 | 8 | 1.33 |
| 32 |
Ilves
|
6 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 6 | 5 | 1 | 8 | 1.33 |
| 33 |
Hibernian
|
6 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 8 | 7 | 1 | 8 | 1.33 |
| 34 |
Sion
|
6 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 14 | 13 | 1 | 8 | 1.33 |
| 35 |
Paide
|
6 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 7 | 8 | -1 | 8 | 1.33 |
| 36 |
NSÍ
|
6 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 8 | 9 | -1 | 8 | 1.33 |
| 37 |
Twente
|
4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 13 | 5 | 8 | 7 | 1.75 |
| 38 |
HJK
|
4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 9 | 3 | 6 | 7 | 1.75 |
| 39 |
Zira
|
4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 7 | 2 | 5 | 7 | 1.75 |
| 40 |
Vaduz
|
4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 9 | 4 | 5 | 7 | 1.75 |
| 41 |
Pyunik
|
4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 1 | 3 | 7 | 1.75 |
| 42 |
Stjarnan
|
4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 7 | 5 | 2 | 7 | 1.75 |
| 43 |
Tromsø
|
4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 7 | 5 | 2 | 7 | 1.75 |
| 44 |
Ballkani
|
4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 7 | 6 | 1 | 7 | 1.75 |
| 45 |
Dinamo Minsk
|
6 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 5 | 5 | 0 | 7 | 1.17 |
| 46 |
Nõmme Kalju
|
4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 7 | 8 | -1 | 7 | 1.75 |
| 47 |
Bohemians
|
6 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 8 | 9 | -1 | 7 | 1.17 |
| 48 |
Dinamo Tbilisi
|
4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 8 | 9 | -1 | 7 | 1.75 |
| 49 |
DAC
|
4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 7 | 9 | -2 | 7 | 1.75 |
| 50 |
Freiburg
|
2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 2 | 5 | 6 | 3 |
| 51 |
Monaco
|
2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 3 | 4 | 6 | 3 |
| 52 |
St. Gallen
|
4 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 10 | 6 | 4 | 6 | 1.5 |
| 53 |
Malisheva
|
4 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 9 | 6 | 3 | 6 | 1.5 |
| 54 |
Beitar Jerusalem
|
4 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 6 | 6 | 0 | 6 | 1.5 |
| 55 |
GKS Katowice
|
4 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 6 | 6 | 0 | 6 | 1.5 |
| 56 |
Qarabag
|
4 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 4 | 5 | -1 | 6 | 1.5 |
| 57 |
UNA Strassen
|
4 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 5 | -2 | 6 | 1.5 |
| 58 |
Liepāja
|
4 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 4 | 6 | -2 | 6 | 1.5 |
| 59 |
FC Santa Coloma
|
4 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 7 | 9 | -2 | 6 | 1.5 |
| 60 |
Atlètic Club d'Escaldes
|
4 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 4 | 8 | -4 | 6 | 1.5 |
| 61 |
Győri ETO
|
4 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 8 | 5 | 3 | 5 | 1.25 |
| 62 |
Noah
|
4 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 6 | 6 | 0 | 5 | 1.25 |
| 63 |
Brighton
|
2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 4 | 4 | 2 |
| 64 |
Pafos
|
2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 5 | 3 | 2 | 4 | 2 |
| 65 |
Atalanta
|
2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 2 |
| 66 |
KuPS
|
2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 2 |
| 67 |
IFK Göteborg
|
4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 5 | 5 | 0 | 4 | 1 |
| 68 |
Shelbourne
|
4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 9 | 9 | 0 | 4 | 1 |
| 69 |
Velež
|
4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 5 | -3 | 4 | 1 |
| 70 |
CFR Cluj
|
4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 5 | 8 | -3 | 4 | 1 |
| 71 |
Debrecen
|
4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 8 | -6 | 4 | 1 |
| 72 |
Valur
|
4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 9 | -6 | 4 | 1 |
| 73 |
Lincoln Red Imps
|
2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 1.5 |
| 74 |
Getafe
|
2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 3 | 1 | 3 | 1.5 |
| 75 |
Rangers
|
2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 1.5 |
| 76 |
Sileks
|
2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 1.5 |
| 77 |
The New Saints
|
2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 1.5 |
| 78 |
AEK Larnaca
|
2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 1.5 |
| 79 |
Koper
|
2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 1.5 |
| 80 |
Dynamo Kyiv
|
2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 2 | -1 | 3 | 1.5 |
| 81 |
CSKA 1948 Sofia
|
4 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 3 | -1 | 3 | 0.75 |
| 82 |
Larne
|
2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 3 | -1 | 3 | 1.5 |
| 83 |
Virtus
|
2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 3 | -1 | 3 | 1.5 |
| 84 |
Bravo
|
2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 4 | -1 | 3 | 1.5 |
| 85 |
Neftçi
|
2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 4 | -1 | 3 | 1.5 |
| 86 |
Varaždin
|
2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 4 | -1 | 3 | 1.5 |
| 87 |
Žilina
|
2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 4 | -1 | 3 | 1.5 |
| 88 |
Astana
|
2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 4 | -2 | 3 | 1.5 |
| 89 |
Alashkert
|
4 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 4 | 7 | -3 | 3 | 0.75 |
| 90 |
BATE
|
4 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 6 | -4 | 3 | 0.75 |
| 91 |
Vllaznia Shkodër
|
2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 6 | -4 | 3 | 1.5 |
| 92 |
GAIS
|
2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 6 | -5 | 3 | 1.5 |
| 93 |
Tallinna FC Flora
|
4 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 7 | -6 | 3 | 0.75 |
| 94 |
Dila
|
4 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 3 | 9 | -6 | 3 | 0.75 |
| 95 |
LNZ Cherkasy
|
2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 |
| 96 |
Spartak Trnava
|
2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 |
| 97 |
AF Elbasani
|
2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 1 |
| 98 |
Panevėžys
|
2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 1 |
| 99 |
Yelimay Semey
|
2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 1 |
| 100 |
Hearts
|
2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 4 | 4 | 0 | 2 | 1 |
| 101 |
Tobol
|
4 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 3 | 7 | -4 | 2 | 0.5 |
| 102 |
Hammarby
|
2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | -1 | 1 | 0.5 |
| 103 |
KÍ
|
2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 2 | -1 | 1 | 0.5 |
| 104 |
Milsami
|
2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 2 | -1 | 1 | 0.5 |
| 105 |
Shamrock Rovers
|
2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 2 | -1 | 1 | 0.5 |
| 106 |
Connah's Quay
|
2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 3 | -1 | 1 | 0.5 |
| 107 |
Floriana
|
2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 3 | -1 | 1 | 0.5 |
| 108 |
Hamrun Spartans
|
2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 3 | -1 | 1 | 0.5 |
| 109 |
Linfield
|
2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 3 | -1 | 1 | 0.5 |
| 110 |
Maccabi Tel Aviv
|
2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 3 | -1 | 1 | 0.5 |
| 111 |
Mondorf-les-Bains
|
2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 3 | -1 | 1 | 0.5 |
| 112 |
Sarajevo
|
2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 3 | -1 | 1 | 0.5 |
| 113 |
Zimbru
|
2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 3 | -1 | 1 | 0.5 |
| 114 |
Zrinjski
|
2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 3 | -1 | 1 | 0.5 |
| 115 |
Hradec Králové
|
2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 4 | -1 | 1 | 0.5 |
| 116 |
Paksi SE
|
2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 4 | -1 | 1 | 0.5 |
| 117 |
PAOK
|
2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 4 | -1 | 1 | 0.5 |
| 118 |
Polessya
|
2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 5 | -1 | 1 | 0.5 |
| 119 |
St Joseph's
|
2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 2 | -2 | 1 | 0.5 |
| 120 |
Differdange 03
|
2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 3 | -2 | 1 | 0.5 |
| 121 |
İstanbul Başakşehir
|
2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 3 | -2 | 1 | 0.5 |
| 122 |
Ludogorets
|
2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 4 | -2 | 1 | 0.5 |
| 123 |
Universitatea Cluj
|
2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 5 | -2 | 1 | 0.5 |
| 124 |
Víkingur
|
2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 5 | -2 | 1 | 0.5 |
| 125 |
Aluminij
|
2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 4 | -3 | 1 | 0.5 |
| 126 |
Hegelmann Litauen
|
2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 4 | -3 | 1 | 0.5 |
| 127 |
Vestri
|
2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 5 | -3 | 1 | 0.5 |
| 128 |
Petrocub
|
2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 6 | -3 | 1 | 0.5 |
| 129 |
Atert Bissen
|
2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 7 | -4 | 1 | 0.5 |
| 130 |
AGF
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 131 |
CS U Craiova
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 132 |
CSKA Sofia
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 133 |
Egnatia Rrogozhinë
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 134 |
Kairat
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 135 |
Kauno Žalgiris
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 136 |
Mjällby
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 137 |
Red Star Belgrade
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 138 |
Saburtalo
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 139 |
Sint-Truiden
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 140 |
Thun
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 141 |
Trabzonspor
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 142 |
Derry City
|
2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 2 | -2 | 0 | 0 |
| 143 |
Dečić
|
2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 3 | -2 | 0 | 0 |
| 144 |
Mornar
|
2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 4 | -2 | 0 | 0 |
| 145 |
La Fiorita
|
2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 3 | -3 | 0 | 0 |
| 146 |
Glentoran
|
2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 4 | -3 | 0 | 0 |
| 147 |
Petrovac
|
2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 5 | -3 | 0 | 0 |
| 148 |
Marsaxlokk
|
2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 4 | -4 | 0 | 0 |
| 149 |
Penybont
|
2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 4 | -4 | 0 | 0 |
| 150 |
Sutjeska
|
2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 5 | -4 | 0 | 0 |
| 151 |
Víkingur Reykjavík
|
2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 6 | -4 | 0 | 0 |
| 152 |
FCSB
|
2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 7 | -4 | 0 | 0 |
| 153 |
Górnik Zabrze
|
2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 7 | -4 | 0 | 0 |
| 154 |
Vardar
|
2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 4 | 8 | -4 | 0 | 0 |
| 155 |
HB
|
2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 5 | -5 | 0 | 0 |
| 156 |
Železničar Pančevo
|
2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 5 | -5 | 0 | 0 |
| 157 |
Dukagjini
|
2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 6 | -5 | 0 | 0 |
| 158 |
Europa
|
2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 6 | -6 | 0 | 0 |
| 159 |
Torpedo Kutaisi
|
2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 6 | -6 | 0 | 0 |
| 160 |
Valletta
|
2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 7 | -6 | 0 | 0 |
| 161 |
Sheriff
|
2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 8 | -6 | 0 | 0 |
| 162 |
Vojvodina
|
2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 8 | -6 | 0 | 0 |
| 163 |
Coleraine
|
2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 8 | -8 | 0 | 0 |
| 164 |
Tre Fiori
|
2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 9 | -8 | 0 | 0 |
| 165 |
Caernarfon Town
|
2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 10 | -10 | 0 | 0 |
Odds
Toba is a betting enthusiast with a keen interest in helping Nigerian players with the knowledge needed to navigate the sometimes complex world of sports betting. He combines his years of experience in sports journalism and passion for sports betting to craft easy to understand reviews and analysis of diverse betting topics. He has a very good knowledge of the Nigerian market and what would enhance the betting experience of an average Nigerian bettor. That is why he is dedicated to showcasing the best bookmakers, latest bonuses and general tips that can help you have a smooth betting adventure.
Ajax
Partizan
Copenhagen
Sporting Braga
Lugano
Riga
Borac Banja Luka
Inter Turku
Drita
Jablonec
Panathinaikos
Raków Częstochowa
Dinamo Tirana
Brann
Hajduk Split
Shkendija
Rigas FS
KAA Gent
Austria Vienna
Motherwell
Rijeka
Tallinna FC Levadia
Apollon
MKK-Dnepr
Auda
Žalgiris
Inter Club d'Escaldes
Hapoel Tel Aviv
Ilves
Sion
Paide
NSÍ
Twente
HJK
Zira
Vaduz
Pyunik
Stjarnan
Tromsø
Ballkani
Dinamo Minsk
Nõmme Kalju
Bohemians
Dinamo Tbilisi
DAC
Freiburg
Monaco
Malisheva
Beitar Jerusalem
GKS Katowice
Qarabag
UNA Strassen
Liepāja
FC Santa Coloma
Atlètic Club d'Escaldes
Győri ETO
Noah
Brighton
Pafos
Atalanta
KuPS
IFK Göteborg
Shelbourne
Velež
CFR Cluj
Debrecen
Lincoln Red Imps
Getafe
Rangers
Sileks
The New Saints
AEK Larnaca
Koper
Dynamo Kyiv
CSKA 1948 Sofia
Larne
Virtus
Bravo
Neftçi
Varaždin
Žilina
Astana
Alashkert
BATE
Vllaznia Shkodër
Tallinna FC Flora
Dila
LNZ Cherkasy
Spartak Trnava
AF Elbasani
Panevėžys
Yelimay Semey
Tobol
Hammarby
KÍ
Milsami
Shamrock Rovers
Connah's Quay
Floriana
Hamrun Spartans
Linfield
Maccabi Tel Aviv
Mondorf-les-Bains
Sarajevo
Zimbru
Zrinjski
Hradec Králové
Paksi SE
PAOK
Polessya
St Joseph's
Differdange 03
İstanbul Başakşehir
Ludogorets
Universitatea Cluj
Víkingur
Aluminij
Hegelmann Litauen
Vestri
Petrocub
Atert Bissen
CS U Craiova
CSKA Sofia
Egnatia Rrogozhinë
Kairat
Kauno Žalgiris
Mjällby
Red Star Belgrade
Saburtalo
Sint-Truiden
Thun
Trabzonspor
Derry City
Dečić
Mornar
La Fiorita
Glentoran
Petrovac
Marsaxlokk
Penybont
Sutjeska
Víkingur Reykjavík
FCSB
Górnik Zabrze
Vardar
HB
Železničar Pančevo
Dukagjini
Europa
Torpedo Kutaisi
Valletta
Sheriff
Vojvodina
Coleraine
Tre Fiori
Caernarfon Town