Copa do Brasil
Vasco da Gama vs Palmeiras
Sun, 08 Nov 2026 - 20:00 (UK Time)
Stadium: Estádio Club de Regatas Vasco da Gama
Vasco da Gama vs Palmeiras Prediction & Stats - Copa do Brasil 2026
Predictions
Another instalment of a long-running fixture. Vasco da Gama vs Palmeiras carries real history into this round of the Copa do Brasil.
The two sides meet on 08/11 (Sunday) at Estádio Club de Regatas Vasco da Gama, 20:00 (UK time).
Read the Vasco da Gama vs Palmeiras prediction below before backing anything.
Our verdict on Vasco da Gama vs Palmeiras
A deep head-to-head record gives this fixture a story, and that context feeds directly into our thinking. This is the Vasco da Gama vs Palmeiras call we are most confident in:
Eagle Predict Prediction
Double Chance: Draw or Palmeiras
Last updated on 05-11-2026.
Who do the bookmakers favour?
The market makes Vasco da Gama the side to beat, with roughly 36% of the implied odds in their favour.
For the wider picture, compare all Copa do Brasil odds and the rest of the round's fixtures before you settle on a bet.
Vasco da Gama Preview
Vasco da Gama reach this fixture 7 match into their Copa do Brasil. Here is where Club de Regatas Vasco da Gama stand:
In this competition
4 won, 2 drawn, 1 lost
2 points per game
10 scored, at 1.43 a game
4 conceded, at 0.57 a game
Club de Regatas Vasco da Gama, season-wide
22 won, 14 drawn, 18 lost across all competitions
Leading scorer: Andres Gomez, 5 goals
Most assists: José Luis Rodríguez Bebanz, 5 assists
Recent results — Vasco da Gama
04/11/2026 17:30
01/11/2026 14:00
29/10/2026 19:00
24/10/2026 17:30
20/10/2026 20:30
Palmeiras: how they are travelling
Palmeiras come in 7 matches into their Copa do Brasil.
Here is what Sociedade Esportiva Palmeiras have produced:
In this competition
5 won, 1 drawn, 1 lost
2.29 points per game
16 scored, at 2.29 a game
4 conceded, at 0.57 a game
Sociedade Esportiva Palmeiras, season-wide
31 won, 14 drawn, 7 lost across all competitions
Leading scorer: Mauricio, 9 goals
Most assists: Andreas Pereira, 11 assists
Recent results — Sociedade Esportiva Palmeiras
01/11/2026 14:00
28/10/2026 18:30
24/10/2026 17:30
21/10/2026 20:30
17/10/2026 18:30
The head-to-head favours Palmeiras
Palmeiras have generally come out ahead of Club de Regatas Vasco da Gama in their recent meetings.
From 19 match(es):
Palmeiras: 13 win(s)
Vasco da Gama: 2 win(s)
Drawn: 4
That trend is worth factoring into the Vasco da Gama vs Palmeiras prediction.
Form comparison Vasco da Gama vs Palmeiras
A side-by-side look at how both teams are performing right now, to set the context for your bets:
Home Team
Vasco da Gama
Brazil - Copa do Brasil
| Form | Last 5 | PPG |
|---|---|---|
| Overall |
L
W
W
W
D
|
2 |
| Home |
W
D
D
|
1.67 |
| Away |
L
W
W
W
|
2.25 |
| Stats | Overall | Home | Away |
|---|---|---|---|
| Win % | 57% | 33% | 75% |
| Goals | 2 | 1.67 | 2.25 |
| Scored | 1.43 | 1 | 1.75 |
| Conceded | 0.57 | 0.67 | 0.5 |
| Both Teams to Score | 29% | 33% | 25% |
| Without Conceding | 57% | 67% | 50% |
| Failed To Score | 29% | 33% | 25% |
| first to Score | 0% | 0% | 0% |
|
xG
|
1.34 | 1.52 | 1.21 |
|
xGA
|
1.29 | 1.35 | 1.25 |
Away Team
Palmeiras
Brazil - Copa do Brasil
| Form | Last 5 | PPG |
|---|---|---|
| Overall |
W
D
W
L
W
|
2.29 |
| Home |
W
W
W
W
|
3 |
| Away |
D
L
W
|
1.33 |
| Stats | Overall | Home | Away |
|---|---|---|---|
| Win % | 71% | 100% | 33% |
| Goals | 2.86 | 2.5 | 3.33 |
| Scored | 2.29 | 2.5 | 2 |
| Conceded | 0.57 | 0 | 1.33 |
| Both Teams to Score | 29% | 0% | 67% |
| Without Conceding | 71% | 100% | 33% |
| Failed To Score | 14% | 0% | 33% |
| first to Score | 0% | 0% | 0% |
|
xG
|
2.07 | 2.4 | 1.64 |
|
xGA
|
1.06 | 0.88 | 1.3 |
Further markets to consider
Beyond the main tip at the top of the page, two more selections stand out for this match-up:
👉 Prediction: Vasco da Gama to Win the First Half
We expect the half-time market to offer great value in Vasco da Gama vs Palmeiras.
Vasco da Gama has often started strong, particularly at home, where they dominate possession early. This makes them an excellent pick to lead at half-time.
👉 Prediction: Vasco da Gama to Win
It’s hard to see any outcome other than a Vasco da Gama victory, making this our best betting tip.
They have been impressive throughout the season. Expect Vasco da Gama to live up to expectations in this matchup.
Fixture information - Vasco da Gama vs Palmeiras
Match: Vasco da Gama vs Palmeiras
Competition: Copa do Brasil
Date: Sunday, 08/11/2026
Kick-off: 20:00 (UK time)
Venue: Estádio Club de Regatas Vasco da Gama
More Copa do Brasil predictions
Explore the rest of our Copa do Brasil predictions and keep up with the analysis round by round.
Stats
The statistics for Vasco da Gama vs Palmeiras that you will find on this page should help you make well-informed decisions for placing your bets.
Goal Average
2.43
League: 2.12
Both Teams to Score
29%
League: 38%
Over 1.5+
64%
League: 63%
Over 2.5+
50%
League: 35%
Cards
4.14
League: 4.27
Corners
11.71
League: 9.53
Home Team
Vasco da Gama
Brazil - Copa do Brasil
| Form | Last 5 | PPG |
|---|---|---|
| Overall |
L
W
W
W
D
|
2 |
| Home |
W
D
D
|
1.67 |
| Away |
L
W
W
W
|
2.25 |
| Stats | Overall | Home | Away |
|---|---|---|---|
| Win % | 57% | 33% | 75% |
| Goals | 2 | 1.67 | 2.25 |
| Scored | 1.43 | 1 | 1.75 |
| Conceded | 0.57 | 0.67 | 0.5 |
| Both Teams to Score | 29% | 33% | 25% |
| Without Conceding | 57% | 67% | 50% |
| Failed To Score | 29% | 33% | 25% |
| first to Score | 0% | 0% | 0% |
|
xG
|
1.34 | 1.52 | 1.21 |
|
xGA
|
1.29 | 1.35 | 1.25 |
Away Team
Palmeiras
Brazil - Copa do Brasil
| Form | Last 5 | PPG |
|---|---|---|
| Overall |
W
D
W
L
W
|
2.29 |
| Home |
W
W
W
W
|
3 |
| Away |
D
L
W
|
1.33 |
| Stats | Overall | Home | Away |
|---|---|---|---|
| Win % | 71% | 100% | 33% |
| Goals | 2.86 | 2.5 | 3.33 |
| Scored | 2.29 | 2.5 | 2 |
| Conceded | 0.57 | 0 | 1.33 |
| Both Teams to Score | 29% | 0% | 67% |
| Without Conceding | 71% | 100% | 33% |
| Failed To Score | 14% | 0% | 33% |
| first to Score | 0% | 0% | 0% |
|
xG
|
2.07 | 2.4 | 1.64 |
|
xGA
|
1.06 | 0.88 | 1.3 |
Corners
8.28 / Match
+40% Corners / Match
Palmeiras received +40% more corners than Vasco da Gama in the Copa do Brasil
11.57 / Match
Palmeiras
(3)
Vitória
(3)
Vitória
(1)
Fluminense
(5)
Fluminense
(2)
Paysandu
(6)
Paysandu
(9)(10)
Vasco da Gama
(1)
Santos
(8)
Santos
(4)
Fortaleza
(7)
Fortaleza
(8)
Jacuipense
(15)
Jacuipense
Cards
2.71 / Match
+90% Cards / Match
Vasco da Gama received +90% more cards than Palmeiras in the Copa do Brasil
1.43 / Match
Palmeiras
(3)
Vitória
(1)
Vitória
(0)
Fluminense
(5)
Fluminense
(2)
Paysandu
(2)
Paysandu
(1)(2)
Vasco da Gama
(4)
Santos
(2)
Santos
(0)
Fortaleza
(1)
Fortaleza
(0)
Jacuipense
(1)
Jacuipense
Goals Scored
1.43 / Match
+60%
Palmeiras is +60% better in terms of goals scored
2.29 / Match
Palmeiras
(0)
Vitória
(2)
Vitória
(1)
Fluminense
(3)
Fluminense
(0)
Paysandu
(2)
Paysandu
(2)(1)
Vasco da Gama
(0)
Santos
(3)
Santos
(2)
Fortaleza
(3)
Fortaleza
(4)
Jacuipense
(3)
Jacuipense
Goals Conceded
0.57 / Match
+0%
Both Teams are equal in terms of goals conceded
0.57 / Match
Palmeiras
(1)
Vitória
(0)
Vitória
(0)
Fluminense
(1)
Fluminense
(0)
Paysandu
(2)
Paysandu
(0)(0)
Vasco da Gama
(0)
Santos
(0)
Santos
(3)
Fortaleza
(0)
Fortaleza
(1)
Jacuipense
(0)
Jacuipense
Copa do Brasil Standings
| # | Team | MP | W | D | L | GF | GA | GD | Pts | PPG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 |
Fortaleza
|
7 | 5 | 1 | 1 | 11 | 9 | 2 | 16 | 2.29 |
| 2 |
Grêmio
|
6 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 10 | 2 | 8 | 14 | 2.33 |
| 3 |
Vasco da Gama
|
6 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 10 | 3 | 7 | 14 | 2.33 |
| 4 |
Palmeiras
|
6 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 15 | 4 | 11 | 13 | 2.17 |
| 5 |
Juventude
|
7 | 3 | 2 | 2 | 12 | 4 | 8 | 11 | 1.57 |
| 6 |
Atlético GO
|
5 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 11 | 2.2 |
| 7 |
Atlético MG
|
6 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 7 | 5 | 2 | 11 | 1.83 |
| 8 |
CRB
|
5 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 10 | 2 | 8 | 10 | 2 |
| 9 |
Operário PR
|
5 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 6 | 2 | 4 | 10 | 2 |
| 10 |
Ceará
|
5 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 6 | 4 | 2 | 10 | 2 |
| 11 |
Internacional
|
6 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 9 | 8 | 1 | 10 | 1.67 |
| 12 |
Cruzeiro
|
6 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 7 | 5 | 2 | 9 | 1.5 |
| 13 |
Corinthians
|
4 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 3 | 1 | 9 | 2.25 |
| 14 |
Santos
|
6 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 9 | 1.5 |
| 15 |
Goiás
|
5 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 8 | 5 | 3 | 8 | 1.6 |
| 16 |
Novorizontino
|
3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 7 | 0 | 7 | 7 | 2.33 |
| 17 |
São Bernardo
|
3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 7 | 2.33 |
| 18 |
Remo
|
4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 5 | 3 | 2 | 7 | 1.75 |
| 19 |
Athletic Club
|
5 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 9 | 7 | 2 | 7 | 1.4 |
| 20 |
Paysandu
|
4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 8 | 7 | 1 | 7 | 1.75 |
| 21 |
Madureira
|
3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 1 | 3 | 6 | 2 |
| 22 |
Figueirense
|
3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 6 | 2 |
| 23 |
Maringá
|
3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 6 | 5 | 1 | 6 | 2 |
| 24 |
Águia de Marabá
|
3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 6 | 2 |
| 25 |
Vitória
|
6 | 2 | 0 | 4 | 7 | 7 | 0 | 6 | 1 |
| 26 |
Volta Redonda
|
3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 4 | 2 | 2 | 5 | 1.67 |
| 27 |
Mirassol
|
4 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 4 | 4 | 0 | 5 | 1.25 |
| 28 |
Fluminense
|
4 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 4 | -1 | 5 | 1.25 |
| 29 |
Athletico-PR
|
4 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 4 | -2 | 5 | 1.25 |
| 30 |
Jacuipense
|
5 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 3 | 8 | -5 | 5 | 1 |
| 31 |
América RN
|
2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 4 | 2 |
| 32 |
Avaí
|
2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 1 | 3 | 4 | 2 |
| 33 |
Nova Iguaçu
|
3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 5 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 1.33 |
| 34 |
Tuna Luso
|
2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 5 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 2 |
| 35 |
Portuguesa
|
3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 8 | 5 | 3 | 4 | 1.33 |
| 36 |
Anápolis
|
2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 2 | 2 | 4 | 2 |
| 37 |
Gama
|
2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 2 | 2 | 4 | 2 |
| 38 |
Operário MT
|
2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 4 | 2 |
| 39 |
Santa Catarina
|
3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 4 | 1.33 |
| 40 |
Londrina
|
3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 1.33 |
| 41 |
Chapecoense
|
4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 3 | -1 | 4 | 1 |
| 42 |
Confiança
|
4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 5 | -3 | 4 | 1 |
| 43 |
Amazonas
|
2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 1.5 |
| 44 |
Primavera SP
|
2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 2 | 2 | 3 | 1.5 |
| 45 |
Manauara
|
2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 1.5 |
| 46 |
Guarany de Bagé
|
2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 1.5 |
| 47 |
Joinville
|
2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 1.5 |
| 48 |
Maranhão
|
2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 1.5 |
| 49 |
Ponte Preta
|
2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 1.5 |
| 50 |
Vila Nova
|
3 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 1 |
| 51 |
Ji-Paraná Futebol Clube
|
2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 1.5 |
| 52 |
Primavera MG
|
2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 1.5 |
| 53 |
Ypiranga Erechim
|
2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 1.5 |
| 54 |
Maguary PE
|
2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 4 | 0 | 3 | 1.5 |
| 55 |
Uberlândia
|
2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 4 | 0 | 3 | 1.5 |
| 56 |
Betim
|
2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 2 | -1 | 3 | 1.5 |
| 57 |
Botafogo
|
2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 2 | -1 | 3 | 1.5 |
| 58 |
Flamengo
|
2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 3 | -1 | 3 | 1.5 |
| 59 |
Portuguesa RJ
|
2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 3 | -1 | 3 | 1.5 |
| 60 |
São Paulo
|
2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 3 | -1 | 3 | 1.5 |
| 61 |
Ivinhema
|
2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 4 | -1 | 3 | 1.5 |
| 62 |
Porto BA
|
2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 7 | -5 | 3 | 1.5 |
| 63 |
América Mineiro
|
2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 1 |
| 64 |
Desportiva ES
|
2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 1 |
| 65 |
Manaus
|
2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 1 |
| 66 |
Velo Clube
|
2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 1 |
| 67 |
Tirol
|
2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 1 |
| 68 |
Barra FC
|
4 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 2 | -2 | 2 | 0.5 |
| 69 |
Sport Recife
|
3 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 4 | -2 | 2 | 0.67 |
| 70 |
Santa Cruz
|
1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 |
| 71 |
Trem
|
1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 |
| 72 |
America SE
|
1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 |
| 73 |
Botafogo-PB
|
1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 |
| 74 |
Capital
|
1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 |
| 75 |
Ceilândia
|
1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 |
| 76 |
Operário VG
|
1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 |
| 77 |
Cuiabá
|
1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 |
| 78 |
Galvez
|
1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 |
| 79 |
Guarani
|
1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 |
| 80 |
Juazeirense
|
1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 |
| 81 |
Lagarto
|
1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 |
| 82 |
Oratório
|
1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 |
| 83 |
Rio Branco ES
|
1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 |
| 84 |
Sampaio Corrêa RJ
|
1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 |
| 85 |
Vasco da Gama AC
|
1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 |
| 86 |
Porto Velho
|
2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 2 | -1 | 1 | 0.5 |
| 87 |
RB Bragantino
|
2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 3 | -1 | 1 | 0.5 |
| 88 |
Coritiba
|
2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 2 | -2 | 1 | 0.5 |
| 89 |
Sousa
|
2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 2 | -2 | 1 | 0.5 |
| 90 |
Capital Brasilia
|
2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 3 | -2 | 1 | 0.5 |
| 91 |
Tombense
|
2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 3 | -2 | 1 | 0.5 |
| 92 |
Fluminense PI
|
2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 3 | -3 | 1 | 0.5 |
| 93 |
Mixto
|
2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 4 | -3 | 1 | 0.5 |
| 94 |
Castanhal
|
2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 5 | -4 | 1 | 0.5 |
| 95 |
Guaporé
|
2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 6 | -5 | 1 | 0.5 |
| 96 |
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 97 |
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 98 |
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 99 |
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 100 |
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 101 |
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 102 |
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 103 |
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 104 |
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 105 |
ABC
|
1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | -1 | 0 | 0 |
| 106 |
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 107 |
Azuriz
|
1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | -1 | 0 | 0 |
| 108 |
Caxias
|
1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | -1 | 0 | 0 |
| 109 |
CSA
|
1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | -1 | 0 | 0 |
| 110 |
Independente AP
|
1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | -1 | 0 | 0 |
| 111 |
Laguna
|
1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | -1 | 0 | 0 |
| 112 |
Maracanã
|
1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | -1 | 0 | 0 |
| 113 |
Penedense
|
1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | -1 | 0 | 0 |
| 114 |
Piauí
|
1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | -1 | 0 | 0 |
| 115 |
São Luiz
|
1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | -1 | 0 | 0 |
| 116 |
ASA
|
1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 2 | -1 | 0 | 0 |
| 117 |
Bragantino PA
|
1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 2 | -1 | 0 | 0 |
| 118 |
Retrô
|
1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 2 | -1 | 0 | 0 |
| 119 |
Serra Branca
|
1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 2 | -1 | 0 | 0 |
| 120 |
Boavista
|
1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 3 | -1 | 0 | 0 |
| 121 |
Atlético Alagoinhas
|
1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2 | -2 | 0 | 0 |
| 122 |
IAPE
|
1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2 | -2 | 0 | 0 |
| 123 |
Independência Futebol Clube
|
1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2 | -2 | 0 | 0 |
| 124 |
Monte Roraima
|
1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2 | -2 | 0 | 0 |
| 125 |
Portuguesa MS
|
1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2 | -2 | 0 | 0 |
| 126 |
Cianorte
|
1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 3 | -2 | 0 | 0 |
| 127 |
Itabaiana
|
1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 3 | -2 | 0 | 0 |
| 128 |
Araguaína Futebol e Regatas
|
1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 3 | -3 | 0 | 0 |
| 129 |
Baré
|
1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 3 | -3 | 0 | 0 |
| 130 |
GAS
|
1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 3 | -3 | 0 | 0 |
| 131 |
Imperatriz
|
1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 3 | -3 | 0 | 0 |
| 132 |
Porto Vitória
|
1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 3 | -3 | 0 | 0 |
| 133 |
Tocantinópolis
|
1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 4 | -3 | 0 | 0 |
| 134 |
Bahia
|
2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 5 | -3 | 0 | 0 |
| 135 |
Nacional AM
|
1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 4 | -4 | 0 | 0 |
| 136 |
Altos
|
1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 5 | -4 | 0 | 0 |
Odds
Wilson took his first steps into the iGaming industry in 2019. He started by crafting online casino reviews for affiliate sites targeting North American audiences. Since then he has created content iGaming content that has appeared on several blogs. Wilson's interests extend beyond iGaming. He has ventured into other sectors, writing articles on cryptocurrency, technology, and sports. Notably, he has developed a strong fascination with the sporting industry, particularly football (soccer), which now occupies a significant portion of his content creation. Wilson's true talent lies in making complex concepts understandable. He combines his deep knowledge of the Sports and iGaming industries with a knack for clear explanations. This winning combination results in informative and accessible content.
Grêmio
Juventude
Atlético GO
Atlético MG
CRB
Operário PR
Ceará
Internacional
Cruzeiro
Goiás
Novorizontino
São Bernardo
Remo
Athletic Club
Madureira
Figueirense
Maringá
Águia de Marabá
Volta Redonda
Mirassol
América RN
Avaí
Nova Iguaçu
Tuna Luso
Portuguesa
Anápolis
Gama
Operário MT
Santa Catarina
Londrina
Chapecoense
Confiança
Amazonas
Primavera SP
Manauara
Guarany de Bagé
Joinville
Maranhão
Ponte Preta
Vila Nova
Ji-Paraná Futebol Clube
Primavera MG
Ypiranga Erechim
Maguary PE
Uberlândia
Betim
Botafogo
Portuguesa RJ
São Paulo
Ivinhema
Porto BA
América Mineiro
Desportiva ES
Manaus
Velo Clube
Tirol
Barra FC
Sport Recife
Santa Cruz
Trem
America SE
Botafogo-PB
Capital
Ceilândia
Operário VG
Cuiabá
Galvez
Guarani
Juazeirense
Lagarto
Oratório
Rio Branco ES
Sampaio Corrêa RJ
Vasco da Gama AC
Porto Velho
Coritiba
Sousa
Capital Brasilia
Tombense
Fluminense PI
Mixto
Castanhal
Guaporé
ABC
Azuriz
Caxias
CSA
Independente AP
Laguna
Maracanã
Penedense
Piauí
São Luiz
ASA
Bragantino PA
Retrô
Serra Branca
Boavista
Atlético Alagoinhas
IAPE
Independência Futebol Clube
Monte Roraima
Portuguesa MS
Cianorte
Itabaiana
Araguaína Futebol e Regatas
Baré
GAS
Imperatriz
Porto Vitória
Tocantinópolis
Bahia
Nacional AM
Altos