FA Cup
Reading vs Carlisle United
Sat, 01 Nov 2025 - 15:00 (UK Time)
Stadium: Madejski Stadium
Reading vs Carlisle United Prediction & Stats - FA Cup 2025/26
Predictions
Reading and Carlisle United face off in round 1 of the FA Cup. The game takes place at the Madejski Stadium on Sat, 01 November 2025, at 15:00 (UK time).
Our team has researched betting tips for Reading vs Carlisle United, based on in-depth probability analysis for both teams.
If you are interested in more tips from this league, check out our FA Cup predictions.
Main Match Prediction by Eagle Predict:
More predictions for Reading vs Carlisle United
In addition to the main tip, our team also picks additional predictions for each match.
They are based on statistics and in-depth analysis of the past performances of both teams.
👉 Prediction: Reading to Win
Backing Reading to win the match is our top betting tip.
Heading into this clash with Carlisle United, Reading is set to be the favourite, thanks to their dominant home performances throughout the season.
👉 Prediction: Double Chance - X2
Our analysis suggests there is little separating Reading and Carlisle United in terms of overall quality. However, with the security of the Double Chance market, where a win or a draw is enough to land the bet, we see great value in backing Carlisle United.
With odds of 1.89, there’s solid potential for an upset, especially considering Reading’s recent struggles and Carlisle United’s form.
Reading Statistics and Recent Form
Reading comes into the match having played 0 games in the FA Cup so far this season. They have recorded 0 wins, 0 draws, and 0 losses, with an average of 0 points per game this year.
In the entire 2025/26 season, the team has scored 5 wins, 6 draws, and 6 losses.
The strikers of Reading have scored 19 goals during this period. Of those, 0 were scored in the FA Cup, with an average of 0 goals per match. The season average is 1.12.
Jack Marriott is the top scorer of Reading so far this season. He has scored 5 goals, playing as a Forward.
Matt Ritchie leads the leaderboard for assists, he already gave 3 assists this season.
On the other hand, Reading has conceded 23 goals, with an average of 1.35 across all competitions.
In the FA Cup they have conceded 0 goals in 0 matches, with an average of 0 goals conceded per match.
Last results of Reading
25/08/2026 14:45
22/08/2026 10:00
18/08/2026 14:00
15/08/2026 07:30
08/08/2026 10:00
Carlisle United Statistics and Recent Form
Carlisle United travels to Madejski Stadium having played 1 games so far in the FA Cup season. They have recorded 1 wins, 0 draws, and 0 losses, with an average of 3 points per game.
In the entire 2025/26 season, the team has scored 11 wins, 3 draws, and 3 losses.
The offense of Carlisle United has scored 35 goals during this period. Of those, 5 were scored in the FA Cup, with an average of 5 goals per match. The season average is 2.06.
The offensive lineup of Carlisle United features Regan Linney as the top scorer of the season. He has scored 11 goals, playing as a Forward.
Stephen Wourne has been very important as well, giving 4 assists so far this season.
Carlisle United has conceded 20 goals, with an average of 1.18 across all competitions.
In the FA Cup, they have conceded 2 goals in 1 matches, with an average of 2 per match.
Last results of Carlisle United
31/08/2026 10:00
28/08/2026 14:45
22/08/2026 07:30
15/08/2026 10:00
08/08/2026 10:00
Favourites and Odds
The bookmakers list Reading as the favourite to win the match, with a 54% chance of victory.
At the time of writing, the average odds were:
Reading - 1.84
Draw - 4.09
Carlisle United - 4.6
The last match between the teams took place on , the match was played in the , and won the match. The match ended in –.
Stats
The statistics for Reading vs Carlisle United that you will find on this page should help you make well-informed decisions for placing your bets.
Goal Average
3.5
League: 3.26
Both Teams to Score
50%
League: 56%
Over 1.5+
50%
League: 83%
Over 2.5+
50%
League: 63%
Cards
-1
League: 0.18
Corners
3
League: 9.64
Home Team
Reading
England - FA Cup
| Form | Last 5 | PPG |
|---|---|---|
| Overall |
L
|
0 |
| Home |
L
|
0 |
| Away |
|
0 |
| Stats | Overall | Home | Away |
|---|---|---|---|
| Win % | 0% | 0% | 0% |
| Goals | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Scored | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Conceded | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Both Teams to Score | 0% | 0% | 0% |
| Without Conceding | 0% | 0% | 0% |
| Failed To Score | 0% | 0% | 0% |
| first to Score | 0% | 0% | 0% |
|
xG
|
0 | 0 | 0 |
|
xGA
|
0 | 0 | 0 |
Away Team
Carlisle United
England - FA Cup
| Form | Last 5 | PPG |
|---|---|---|
| Overall |
W
L
W
|
3 |
| Home |
W
|
3 |
| Away |
W
L
|
0 |
| Stats | Overall | Home | Away |
|---|---|---|---|
| Win % | 100% | 100% | 0% |
| Goals | 7 | 7 | 0 |
| Scored | 5 | 5 | 0 |
| Conceded | 2 | 2 | 0 |
| Both Teams to Score | 100% | 100% | 0% |
| Without Conceding | 0% | 0% | 0% |
| Failed To Score | 0% | 0% | 0% |
| first to Score | 0% | 0% | 0% |
|
xG
|
0.96 | 1.96 | 0 |
|
xGA
|
0.9 | 1.9 | 0 |
Corners
0 / Match
100% Corners / Match
Carlisle United received 100% more corners than Reading in the FA Cup
12 / Match
Carlisle United
(7)(10)
Blackpool
(2)
Reading
(3)
Boston United
Cards
0 / Match
Cards / Match
Both Teams are equal in terms of cards
0 / Match
Carlisle United
(4)(1)
Blackpool
(2)
Reading
(-1)
Boston United
Goals Scored
0 / Match
100%
Carlisle United is 100% better in terms of goals scored
5 / Match
Carlisle United
(2)(1)
Blackpool
(3)
Reading
(5)
Boston United
Goals Conceded
0 / Match
100%
Carlisle United condeded 100% more goals than Reading
2 / Match
Carlisle United
(3)(4)
Blackpool
(2)
Reading
(2)
Boston United
FA Cup Standings
| # | Team | MP | W | D | L | GF | GA | GD | Pts | PPG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 |
Macclesfield
|
7 | 6 | 0 | 1 | 17 | 6 | 11 | 18 | 2.57 |
| 2 |
Maldon & Tiptree
|
7 | 6 | 0 | 1 | 17 | 8 | 9 | 18 | 2.57 |
| 3 |
Whitstable Town
|
7 | 5 | 1 | 1 | 24 | 10 | 14 | 16 | 2.29 |
| 4 |
Runcorn Linnets
|
7 | 5 | 1 | 1 | 11 | 3 | 8 | 16 | 2.29 |
| 5 |
Weston-super-Mare
|
7 | 5 | 1 | 1 | 13 | 5 | 8 | 16 | 2.29 |
| 6 |
Chelsea
|
5 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 21 | 3 | 18 | 15 | 3 |
| 7 |
Manchester City
|
5 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 21 | 3 | 18 | 15 | 3 |
| 8 |
Port Vale
|
6 | 5 | 0 | 1 | 9 | 8 | 1 | 15 | 2.5 |
| 9 |
Witham Town
|
7 | 4 | 2 | 1 | 14 | 5 | 9 | 14 | 2 |
| 10 |
Faversham Town
|
7 | 4 | 2 | 1 | 17 | 8 | 9 | 14 | 2 |
| 11 |
Woodford Town
|
7 | 4 | 2 | 1 | 13 | 7 | 6 | 14 | 2 |
| 12 |
Shaftesbury Town
|
7 | 3 | 4 | 0 | 15 | 4 | 11 | 13 | 1.86 |
| 13 |
Westbury United
|
6 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 16 | 7 | 9 | 13 | 2.17 |
| 14 |
Flackwell Heath
|
6 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 9 | 3 | 6 | 13 | 2.17 |
| 15 |
Deal Town
|
6 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 12 | 7 | 5 | 13 | 2.17 |
| 16 |
Gainsborough Trinity
|
6 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 11 | 7 | 4 | 13 | 2.17 |
| 17 |
Slough Town
|
6 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 10 | 8 | 2 | 13 | 2.17 |
| 18 |
St Albans City
|
6 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 8 | 9 | -1 | 13 | 2.17 |
| 19 |
Chatham Town
|
5 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 14 | 4 | 10 | 12 | 2.4 |
| 20 |
Chelmsford City
|
5 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 16 | 7 | 9 | 12 | 2.4 |
| 21 |
Southampton
|
5 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 9 | 6 | 3 | 12 | 2.4 |
| 22 |
Chadderton
|
5 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 7 | 5 | 2 | 12 | 2.4 |
| 23 |
Buxton
|
5 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 11 | 9 | 2 | 12 | 2.4 |
| 24 |
Hemel Hempstead Town
|
5 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 12 | 5 | 7 | 11 | 2.2 |
| 25 |
Sutton Coldfield Town
|
6 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 12 | 7 | 5 | 11 | 1.83 |
| 26 |
Banbury United
|
6 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 7 | 3 | 4 | 11 | 1.83 |
| 27 |
Harborough Town
|
6 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 12 | 8 | 4 | 11 | 1.83 |
| 28 |
Witton Albion
|
5 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 15 | 7 | 8 | 10 | 2 |
| 29 |
Billericay Town
|
5 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 9 | 2 | 7 | 10 | 2 |
| 30 |
Bootle
|
5 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 12 | 5 | 7 | 10 | 2 |
| 31 |
Farnham Town
|
5 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 14 | 7 | 7 | 10 | 2 |
| 32 |
Brixham
|
5 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 14 | 8 | 6 | 10 | 2 |
| 33 |
Egham Town
|
5 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 11 | 6 | 5 | 10 | 2 |
| 34 |
Jersey Bulls
|
5 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 12 | 7 | 5 | 10 | 2 |
| 35 |
Steyning Town Community FC
|
5 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 16 | 12 | 4 | 10 | 2 |
| 36 |
Waltham Abbey
|
5 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 12 | 7 | 5 | 10 | 2 |
| 37 |
Chester
|
5 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 10 | 6 | 4 | 10 | 2 |
| 38 |
Pickering Town
|
5 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 10 | 6 | 4 | 10 | 2 |
| 39 |
Steyning Town
|
5 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 16 | 12 | 4 | 10 | 2 |
| 40 |
Hyde United
|
5 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 6 | 3 | 3 | 10 | 2 |
| 41 |
Nantwich Town
|
5 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 7 | 4 | 3 | 10 | 2 |
| 42 |
Mulbarton Wanderers FC
|
5 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 8 | 5 | 3 | 10 | 2 |
| 43 |
Bedfont Sports
|
5 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 9 | 6 | 3 | 10 | 2 |
| 44 |
Racing Club Warwick
|
5 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 9 | 6 | 3 | 10 | 2 |
| 45 |
West Auckland Town
|
5 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 10 | 7 | 3 | 10 | 2 |
| 46 |
Enfield FC
|
5 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 10 | 8 | 2 | 10 | 2 |
| 47 |
Aveley
|
5 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 6 | 4 | 2 | 10 | 2 |
| 48 |
Shepshed Dynamo
|
5 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 7 | 5 | 2 | 10 | 2 |
| 49 |
Mansfield Town
|
5 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 12 | 10 | 2 | 10 | 2 |
| 50 |
Fareham Town
|
5 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 3 | 1 | 10 | 2 |
| 51 |
Epsom & Ewell
|
5 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 9 | 8 | 1 | 10 | 2 |
| 52 |
Laverstock & Ford
|
5 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 9 | 8 | 1 | 10 | 2 |
| 53 |
Westfield Surrey
|
5 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 10 | 10 | 0 | 10 | 2 |
| 54 |
Grimsby Borough
|
5 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 7 | 9 | -2 | 10 | 2 |
| 55 |
Ashford Town Middlesex
|
5 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 11 | 13 | -2 | 10 | 2 |
| 56 |
Burton Albion
|
4 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 14 | 2 | 12 | 9 | 2.25 |
| 57 |
AFC Telford United
|
4 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 14 | 4 | 10 | 9 | 2.25 |
| 58 |
Matlock Town
|
4 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 9 | 2 | 7 | 9 | 2.25 |
| 59 |
Arsenal
|
4 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 11 | 4 | 7 | 9 | 2.25 |
| 60 |
Halesowen Town
|
6 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 11 | 4 | 7 | 9 | 1.5 |
| 61 |
Ebbsfleet United
|
4 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 10 | 4 | 6 | 9 | 2.25 |
| 62 |
Grimsby Town
|
4 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 10 | 4 | 6 | 9 | 2.25 |
| 63 |
South Shields FC
|
4 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 11 | 5 | 6 | 9 | 2.25 |
| 64 |
Tadley Calleva
|
4 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 11 | 5 | 6 | 9 | 2.25 |
| 65 |
Tower Hamlets
|
4 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 11 | 5 | 6 | 9 | 2.25 |
| 66 |
Eynesbury Rovers
|
4 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 12 | 7 | 5 | 9 | 2.25 |
| 67 |
Torpoint Athletic
|
4 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 13 | 8 | 5 | 9 | 2.25 |
| 68 |
Stanway Rovers
|
4 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 8 | 4 | 4 | 9 | 2.25 |
| 69 |
Boreham Wood
|
4 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 9 | 5 | 4 | 9 | 2.25 |
| 70 |
Liverpool
|
4 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 10 | 6 | 4 | 9 | 2.25 |
| 71 |
Needham Market
|
4 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 10 | 6 | 4 | 9 | 2.25 |
| 72 |
Stamford
|
4 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 1 | 3 | 9 | 2.25 |
| 73 |
Spennymoor Town
|
4 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 5 | 2 | 3 | 9 | 2.25 |
| 74 |
Ashford United
|
4 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 7 | 4 | 3 | 9 | 2.25 |
| 75 |
AFC Croydon Athletic
|
4 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 8 | 5 | 3 | 9 | 2.25 |
| 76 |
Atherton Laburnum Rovers
|
4 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 8 | 5 | 3 | 9 | 2.25 |
| 77 |
Trafford
|
4 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 8 | 5 | 3 | 9 | 2.25 |
| 78 |
Folkestone Invicta
|
4 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 9 | 6 | 3 | 9 | 2.25 |
| 79 |
Dunston UTS
|
4 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 5 | 3 | 2 | 9 | 2.25 |
| 80 |
Newcastle Blue Star
|
4 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 6 | 4 | 2 | 9 | 2.25 |
| 81 |
Spalding United
|
4 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 7 | 6 | 1 | 9 | 2.25 |
| 82 |
Hackney Wick
|
4 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 8 | 7 | 1 | 9 | 2.25 |
| 83 |
Hertford Town
|
4 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 10 | 11 | -1 | 9 | 2.25 |
| 84 |
Coleshill Town
|
4 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 7 | 9 | -2 | 9 | 2.25 |
| 85 |
Tonbridge Angels
|
5 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 14 | 6 | 8 | 8 | 1.6 |
| 86 |
Leeds United
|
5 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 9 | 5 | 4 | 8 | 1.6 |
| 87 |
Gorleston
|
5 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 11 | 7 | 4 | 8 | 1.6 |
| 88 |
Boston Town
|
5 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 7 | 4 | 3 | 8 | 1.6 |
| 89 |
Ashton United
|
5 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 8 | 5 | 3 | 8 | 1.6 |
| 90 |
Frome Town
|
5 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 10 | 7 | 3 | 8 | 1.6 |
| 91 |
Abbey Hulton United
|
4 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 11 | 8 | 3 | 8 | 2 |
| 92 |
Hitchin Town
|
5 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 7 | 5 | 2 | 8 | 1.6 |
| 93 |
West Ham
|
4 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 7 | 5 | 2 | 8 | 2 |
| 94 |
Erith Town
|
5 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 9 | 7 | 2 | 8 | 1.6 |
| 95 |
Shildon AFC
|
5 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 13 | 11 | 2 | 8 | 1.6 |
| 96 |
Chasetown
|
5 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 6 | 5 | 1 | 8 | 1.6 |
| 97 |
Bracknell Town
|
5 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 7 | 6 | 1 | 8 | 1.6 |
| 98 |
AFC Portchester
|
5 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 8 | 7 | 1 | 8 | 1.6 |
| 99 |
AFC Totton
|
5 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 11 | 10 | 1 | 8 | 1.6 |
| 100 |
Enfield 1893
|
3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 7 | 4 | 3 | 7 | 2.33 |
| 101 |
Longridge Town
|
4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 15 | 5 | 10 | 7 | 1.75 |
| 102 |
Hednesford Town
|
4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 10 | 3 | 7 | 7 | 1.75 |
| 103 |
Didcot Town
|
4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 10 | 4 | 6 | 7 | 1.75 |
| 104 |
Dorking Wanderers
|
4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 14 | 8 | 6 | 7 | 1.75 |
| 105 |
Sporting Khalsa
|
4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 9 | 4 | 5 | 7 | 1.75 |
| 106 |
Worthing
|
4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 11 | 6 | 5 | 7 | 1.75 |
| 107 |
Redbridge
|
4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 6 | 2 | 4 | 7 | 1.75 |
| 108 |
Bishop Auckland
|
4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 10 | 6 | 4 | 7 | 1.75 |
| 109 |
Brentford
|
3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 5 | 2 | 3 | 7 | 2.33 |
| 110 |
Mangotsfield United
|
4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 5 | 2 | 3 | 7 | 1.75 |
| 111 |
March Town United
|
4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 7 | 4 | 3 | 7 | 1.75 |
| 112 |
Merthyr Town
|
5 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 7 | 4 | 3 | 7 | 1.4 |
| 113 |
Milton Keynes Dons
|
3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 7 | 4 | 3 | 7 | 2.33 |
| 114 |
Wombwell Town
|
4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 7 | 4 | 3 | 7 | 1.75 |
| 115 |
Hallam
|
4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 8 | 5 | 3 | 7 | 1.75 |
| 116 |
Kendal Town
|
4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 8 | 5 | 3 | 7 | 1.75 |
| 117 |
Salford City
|
4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 8 | 5 | 3 | 7 | 1.75 |
| 118 |
Cockfosters
|
4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 9 | 6 | 3 | 7 | 1.75 |
| 119 |
Histon
|
4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 10 | 7 | 3 | 7 | 1.75 |
| 120 |
Royal Wootton
|
4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 10 | 7 | 3 | 7 | 1.75 |
| 121 |
Leighton Town
|
4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 6 | 4 | 2 | 7 | 1.75 |
| 122 |
Poole Town
|
4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 6 | 4 | 2 | 7 | 1.75 |
| 123 |
Newmarket Town FC
|
4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 7 | 5 | 2 | 7 | 1.75 |
| 124 |
Stalybridge Celtic
|
4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 7 | 5 | 2 | 7 | 1.75 |
| 125 |
Bourne Town
|
4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 5 | 4 | 1 | 7 | 1.75 |
| 126 |
Swindon Supermarine
|
4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 7 | 5 | 2 | 7 | 1.75 |
| 127 |
Knaphill
|
4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 3 | 1 | 7 | 1.75 |
| 128 |
Southport
|
4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 8 | 7 | 1 | 7 | 1.75 |
| 129 |
Sutton United
|
4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 9 | 8 | 1 | 7 | 1.75 |
| 130 |
Evesham United
|
4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 10 | 9 | 1 | 7 | 1.75 |
| 131 |
West Didsbury & Chorlton
|
4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 4 | 0 | 7 | 1.75 |
| 132 |
Redcar Athletic
|
4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 5 | 5 | 0 | 7 | 1.75 |
| 133 |
Aylesbury Vale Dynamos FC
|
4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 6 | 6 | 0 | 7 | 1.75 |
| 134 |
Skegness Town
|
4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 5 | 7 | -2 | 7 | 1.75 |
| 135 |
Darlington
|
4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 8 | 10 | -2 | 7 | 1.75 |
| 136 |
Cray Valley PM
|
4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 5 | 8 | -3 | 7 | 1.75 |
| 137 |
Quorn
|
2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 10 | 1 | 9 | 6 | 3 |
| 138 |
AFC Whyteleafe
|
3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 9 | 3 | 6 | 6 | 2 |
| 139 |
Sheppey United
|
3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 12 | 3 | 9 | 6 | 2 |
| 140 |
Carlton Town
|
3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 9 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 2 |
| 141 |
King's Lynn Town
|
3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 11 | 6 | 5 | 6 | 2 |
| 142 |
Littlehampton Town
|
3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 11 | 6 | 5 | 6 | 2 |
| 143 |
Coventry Sphinx
|
3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 5 | 1 | 4 | 6 | 2 |
| 144 |
Hungerford Town
|
3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 6 | 2 | 4 | 6 | 2 |
| 145 |
Sholing
|
3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 6 | 2 | 4 | 6 | 2 |
| 146 |
Fairford Town
|
3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 7 | 3 | 4 | 6 | 2 |
| 147 |
Slimbridge
|
3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 7 | 3 | 4 | 6 | 2 |
| 148 |
Alvechurch
|
3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 8 | 4 | 4 | 6 | 2 |
| 149 |
Arlesey Town
|
3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 8 | 4 | 4 | 6 | 2 |
| 150 |
Swindon Town
|
3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 8 | 4 | 4 | 6 | 2 |
| 151 |
Wolverhampton
|
3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 8 | 4 | 4 | 6 | 2 |
| 152 |
Three Bridges
|
3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 9 | 5 | 4 | 6 | 2 |
| 153 |
Heaton Stannington
|
3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 1 | 3 | 6 | 2 |
| 154 |
Gateshead
|
3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 5 | 2 | 3 | 6 | 2 |
| 155 |
Blackpool
|
3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 6 | 3 | 3 | 6 | 2 |
| 156 |
Risborough Rangers
|
3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 6 | 3 | 3 | 6 | 2 |
| 157 |
Wythenshawe Amateurs
|
3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 6 | 3 | 3 | 6 | 2 |
| 158 |
Cheltenham Town
|
3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 7 | 4 | 3 | 6 | 2 |
| 159 |
Hanley Town
|
3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 8 | 5 | 3 | 6 | 2 |
| 160 |
Norwich City
|
3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 8 | 5 | 3 | 6 | 2 |
| 161 |
Tavistock
|
3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 8 | 5 | 3 | 6 | 2 |
| 162 |
Walton & Hersham
|
3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 2 | 2 | 6 | 2 |
| 163 |
Farnborough
|
3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 5 | 3 | 2 | 6 | 2 |
| 164 |
Fulham
|
3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 5 | 3 | 2 | 6 | 2 |
| 165 |
Hythe & Dibden
|
3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 5 | 3 | 2 | 6 | 2 |
| 166 |
Raynes Park Vale
|
3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 5 | 3 | 2 | 6 | 2 |
| 167 |
Eastbourne Borough
|
3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 6 | 4 | 2 | 6 | 2 |
| 168 |
Worcester Raiders
|
3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 6 | 4 | 2 | 6 | 2 |
| 169 |
Chippenham Town
|
3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 7 | 5 | 2 | 6 | 2 |
| 170 |
Kidsgrove Athletic
|
3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 3 | 1 | 6 | 2 |
| 171 |
Hampton & Richmond
|
3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 5 | 4 | 1 | 6 | 2 |
| 172 |
Pontefract Collieries
|
3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 5 | 4 | 1 | 6 | 2 |
| 173 |
Bottesford Town
|
3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 6 | 5 | 1 | 6 | 2 |
| 174 |
Doncaster Rovers
|
3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 6 | 5 | 1 | 6 | 2 |
| 175 |
Leiston
|
3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 6 | 5 | 1 | 6 | 2 |
| 176 |
Walsall
|
3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 6 | 5 | 1 | 6 | 2 |
| 177 |
Wealdstone
|
3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 6 | 5 | 1 | 6 | 2 |
| 178 |
Wimborne Town
|
3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 7 | 6 | 1 | 6 | 2 |
| 179 |
Sevenoaks Town FC
|
3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 8 | 7 | 1 | 6 | 2 |
| 180 |
Carlisle United
|
3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 9 | 8 | 1 | 6 | 2 |
| 181 |
Silsden AFC
|
5 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 9 | 8 | 1 | 6 | 1.2 |
| 182 |
AFC Stoneham
|
3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 6 | 2 |
| 183 |
Dorchester Town
|
3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 4 | 0 | 6 | 2 |
| 184 |
Morpeth Town
|
3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 5 | 5 | 0 | 6 | 2 |
| 185 |
Atherstone Town
|
3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 7 | 7 | 0 | 6 | 2 |
| 186 |
Rossington Main
|
3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 7 | 7 | 0 | 6 | 2 |
| 187 |
Haverhill Rovers
|
3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 5 | -1 | 6 | 2 |
| 188 |
Lancing
|
3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 5 | -1 | 6 | 2 |
| 189 |
Barnsley
|
3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 5 | 6 | -1 | 6 | 2 |
| 190 |
Burnham
|
3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 5 | 6 | -1 | 6 | 2 |
| 191 |
Wokingham Town
|
3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 6 | 7 | -1 | 6 | 2 |
| 192 |
Royston Town
|
3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 6 | -2 | 6 | 2 |
| 193 |
Shrewsbury Town
|
3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 6 | 8 | -2 | 6 | 2 |
| 194 |
Falmouth Town
|
3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 7 | -3 | 6 | 2 |
| 195 |
Exeter City
|
3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 7 | 10 | -3 | 6 | 2 |
| 196 |
Sherwood Colliery
|
3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 7 | 10 | -3 | 6 | 2 |
| 197 |
Ware
|
3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 8 | 3 | 5 | 5 | 1.67 |
| 198 |
Eastwood Community
|
4 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 7 | 4 | 3 | 5 | 1.25 |
| 199 |
Walsham Le Willows
|
3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 7 | 5 | 2 | 5 | 1.67 |
| 200 |
Brackley Town
|
4 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 10 | 8 | 2 | 5 | 1.25 |
| 201 |
Guisborough Town
|
4 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 4 | 3 | 1 | 5 | 1.25 |
| 202 |
Ramsbottom United
|
3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 5 | 4 | 1 | 5 | 1.67 |
| 203 |
Northallerton Town
|
4 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 7 | 6 | 1 | 5 | 1.25 |
| 204 |
Winchester City
|
4 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 5 | 1.25 |
| 205 |
Bridlington Town
|
4 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 5 | 5 | 0 | 5 | 1.25 |
| 206 |
Harlow Town
|
4 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 5 | 5 | 0 | 5 | 1.25 |
| 207 |
Southall
|
4 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 6 | 6 | 0 | 5 | 1.25 |
| 208 |
Welwyn Garden City
|
4 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 7 | 7 | 0 | 5 | 1.25 |
| 209 |
Ilford
|
4 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 5 | 6 | -1 | 5 | 1.25 |
| 210 |
Mildenhall Town
|
4 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 6 | -3 | 5 | 1.25 |
| 211 |
Wigan Athletic
|
4 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 4 | 7 | -3 | 5 | 1.25 |
| 212 |
Sutton Common Rovers
|
3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 4 | 1.33 |
| 213 |
Horsham
|
3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 10 | 5 | 5 | 4 | 1.33 |
| 214 |
Bury
|
3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 7 | 3 | 4 | 4 | 1.33 |
| 215 |
Alton Town
|
3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 6 | 3 | 3 | 4 | 1.33 |
| 216 |
Stockport County
|
2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 4 | 2 |
| 217 |
Barrow
|
2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 2 | 2 | 4 | 2 |
| 218 |
Cambridge United
|
3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 5 | 3 | 2 | 4 | 1.33 |
| 219 |
Leatherhead
|
3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 5 | 3 | 2 | 4 | 1.33 |
| 220 |
Lincoln United
|
3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 5 | 3 | 2 | 4 | 1.33 |
| 221 |
Altrincham
|
3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 6 | 4 | 2 | 4 | 1.33 |
| 222 |
Bowers & Pitsea
|
3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 4 | 1.33 |
| 223 |
Great Wakering Rovers
|
3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 4 | 1.33 |
| 224 |
Margate
|
2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 4 | 2 |
| 225 |
Reading City
|
3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 4 | 1.33 |
| 226 |
Wroxham
|
3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 4 | 1.33 |
| 227 |
Accrington Stanley
|
2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 3 | 1 | 4 | 2 |
| 228 |
Birmingham City
|
2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 3 | 1 | 4 | 2 |
| 229 |
Gloucester City
|
3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 3 | 1 | 4 | 1.33 |
| 230 |
Brantham Athletic
|
3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 5 | 4 | 1 | 4 | 1.33 |
| 231 |
Newquay
|
3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 5 | 4 | 1 | 4 | 1.33 |
| 232 |
Takeley
|
3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 5 | 4 | 1 | 4 | 1.33 |
| 233 |
Luton Town
|
2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 6 | 5 | 1 | 4 | 2 |
| 234 |
Fylde
|
3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 7 | 6 | 1 | 4 | 1.33 |
| 235 |
Salisbury
|
3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 7 | 6 | 1 | 4 | 1.33 |
| 236 |
Bashley
|
3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 4 | 1.33 |
| 237 |
Chichester City
|
3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 4 | 1.33 |
| 238 |
Hollands & Blair
|
3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 4 | 1.33 |
| 239 |
Sunderland
|
3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 4 | 1.33 |
| 240 |
Clevedon Town
|
3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 4 | 1.33 |
| 241 |
Dagenham & Redbridge
|
3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 4 | 1.33 |
| 242 |
Easington Colliery
|
3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 4 | 1.33 |
| 243 |
Grays Athletic
|
3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 4 | 1.33 |
| 244 |
Hanwell Town
|
3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 4 | 1.33 |
| 245 |
Welling United
|
3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 4 | 1.33 |
| 246 |
Avro
|
3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 4 | 0 | 4 | 1.33 |
| 247 |
Bury Town
|
3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 4 | 0 | 4 | 1.33 |
| 248 |
Fleetwood Town
|
3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 4 | 0 | 4 | 1.33 |
| 249 |
St Helens
|
3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 4 | 0 | 4 | 1.33 |
| 250 |
Aylesbury
|
4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 5 | 7 | -2 | 4 | 1 |
| 251 |
Crowborough Athletic
|
3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 5 | 5 | 0 | 4 | 1.33 |
| 252 |
Hayes & Yeading United
|
3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 5 | 5 | 0 | 4 | 1.33 |
| 253 |
Newark Flowserve
|
3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 5 | 5 | 0 | 4 | 1.33 |
| 254 |
South Park FC
|
3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 5 | 5 | 0 | 4 | 1.33 |
| 255 |
Newcastle
|
3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 7 | 7 | 0 | 4 | 1.33 |
| 256 |
Little Oakley
|
3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 3 | -1 | 4 | 1.33 |
| 257 |
Exmouth
|
3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 4 | -1 | 4 | 1.33 |
| 258 |
Whitehawk
|
3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 5 | -1 | 4 | 1.33 |
| 259 |
Cobham
|
4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 5 | 6 | -1 | 4 | 1 |
| 260 |
Wrexham
|
3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 6 | 7 | -1 | 4 | 1.33 |
| 261 |
Birtley Town
|
3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 7 | 8 | -1 | 4 | 1.33 |
| 262 |
Woodbridge Town FC
|
3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 8 | 9 | -1 | 4 | 1.33 |
| 263 |
Bishop's Stortford
|
3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 5 | -2 | 4 | 1.33 |
| 264 |
Hastings United
|
3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 5 | -2 | 4 | 1.33 |
| 265 |
Holmesdale FC
|
3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 5 | -2 | 4 | 1.33 |
| 266 |
AFC Liverpool
|
3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 6 | -2 | 4 | 1.33 |
| 267 |
Hereford
|
3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 6 | -2 | 4 | 1.33 |
| 268 |
Sheffield
|
3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 6 | -2 | 4 | 1.33 |
| 269 |
Harefield United
|
3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 5 | 7 | -2 | 4 | 1.33 |
| 270 |
Taunton Town
|
3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 5 | 7 | -2 | 4 | 1.33 |
| 271 |
Virginia Water
|
3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 5 | 7 | -2 | 4 | 1.33 |
| 272 |
Sporting Club Inkberrow
|
3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 6 | 9 | -3 | 4 | 1.33 |
| 273 |
Barton Town Old Boys
|
3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 8 | -4 | 4 | 1.33 |
| 274 |
Wingate & Finchley
|
3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 5 | 9 | -4 | 4 | 1.33 |
| 275 |
Roman Glass St George
|
2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 7 | 2 | 5 | 3 | 1.5 |
| 276 |
St Neots Town
|
2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 9 | 4 | 5 | 3 | 1.5 |
| 277 |
Harrow Borough
|
2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 1 | 3 | 3 | 1.5 |
| 278 |
Irlam
|
2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 1 | 3 | 3 | 1.5 |
| 279 |
United of Manchester
|
2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 1 | 3 | 3 | 1.5 |
| 280 |
AFC Sudbury
|
2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 5 | 2 | 3 | 3 | 1.5 |
| 281 |
Bristol City
|
2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 5 | 2 | 3 | 3 | 1.5 |
| 282 |
Glebe
|
2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 5 | 2 | 3 | 3 | 1.5 |
| 283 |
Basford United
|
2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 6 | 3 | 3 | 3 | 1.5 |
| 284 |
Burnley
|
2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 6 | 3 | 3 | 3 | 1.5 |
| 285 |
Rushall Olympic
|
2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 6 | 3 | 3 | 3 | 1.5 |
| 286 |
Snodland Town
|
2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 6 | 3 | 3 | 3 | 1.5 |
| 287 |
Mousehole
|
2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 7 | 4 | 3 | 3 | 1.5 |
| 288 |
Congleton Town
|
2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 1.5 |
| 289 |
Southend United
|
2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 2 | 2 | 3 | 1.5 |
| 290 |
Wellingborough Town
|
2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 2 | 2 | 3 | 1.5 |
| 291 |
Bideford
|
2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 5 | 3 | 2 | 3 | 1.5 |
| 292 |
Binfield
|
2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 5 | 3 | 2 | 3 | 1.5 |
| 293 |
Enfield Town
|
2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 5 | 3 | 2 | 3 | 1.5 |
| 294 |
Guiseley
|
2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 5 | 3 | 2 | 3 | 1.5 |
| 295 |
Kettering Town
|
2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 5 | 3 | 2 | 3 | 1.5 |
| 296 |
Newcastle Town
|
2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 5 | 3 | 2 | 3 | 1.5 |
| 297 |
Redditch United
|
2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 5 | 3 | 2 | 3 | 1.5 |
| 298 |
Biggleswade United
|
2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 6 | 4 | 2 | 3 | 1.5 |
| 299 |
Burgess Hill Town
|
2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 6 | 4 | 2 | 3 | 1.5 |
| 300 |
Forest Green Rovers
|
2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 7 | 5 | 2 | 3 | 1.5 |
Odds
Wilson took his first steps into the iGaming industry in 2019. He started by crafting online casino reviews for affiliate sites targeting North American audiences. Since then he has created content iGaming content that has appeared on several blogs. Wilson's interests extend beyond iGaming. He has ventured into other sectors, writing articles on cryptocurrency, technology, and sports. Notably, he has developed a strong fascination with the sporting industry, particularly football (soccer), which now occupies a significant portion of his content creation. Wilson's true talent lies in making complex concepts understandable. He combines his deep knowledge of the Sports and iGaming industries with a knack for clear explanations. This winning combination results in informative and accessible content.
Macclesfield
Maldon & Tiptree
Whitstable Town
Runcorn Linnets
Weston-super-Mare
Chelsea
Manchester City
Port Vale
Witham Town
Faversham Town
Woodford Town
Shaftesbury Town
Westbury United
Flackwell Heath
Deal Town
Gainsborough Trinity
Slough Town
St Albans City
Chatham Town
Chelmsford City
Southampton
Chadderton
Buxton
Hemel Hempstead Town
Sutton Coldfield Town
Banbury United
Harborough Town
Witton Albion
Billericay Town
Bootle
Farnham Town
Brixham
Egham Town
Jersey Bulls
Steyning Town Community FC
Waltham Abbey
Chester
Pickering Town
Hyde United
Nantwich Town
Mulbarton Wanderers FC
Bedfont Sports
Racing Club Warwick
West Auckland Town
Enfield FC
Aveley
Shepshed Dynamo
Mansfield Town
Fareham Town
Epsom & Ewell
Laverstock & Ford
Westfield Surrey
Grimsby Borough
Ashford Town Middlesex
Burton Albion
AFC Telford United
Matlock Town
Arsenal
Halesowen Town
Ebbsfleet United
Grimsby Town
South Shields FC
Tadley Calleva
Tower Hamlets
Eynesbury Rovers
Torpoint Athletic
Stanway Rovers
Boreham Wood
Liverpool
Needham Market
Stamford
Spennymoor Town
Ashford United
AFC Croydon Athletic
Atherton Laburnum Rovers
Trafford
Folkestone Invicta
Dunston UTS
Newcastle Blue Star
Spalding United
Hackney Wick
Hertford Town
Coleshill Town
Tonbridge Angels
Leeds United
Gorleston
Boston Town
Ashton United
Frome Town
Abbey Hulton United
Hitchin Town
West Ham
Erith Town
Shildon AFC
Chasetown
Bracknell Town
AFC Portchester
AFC Totton
Enfield 1893
Longridge Town
Hednesford Town
Didcot Town
Dorking Wanderers
Sporting Khalsa
Redbridge
Bishop Auckland
Brentford
Mangotsfield United
March Town United
Merthyr Town
Milton Keynes Dons
Wombwell Town
Hallam
Kendal Town
Salford City
Cockfosters
Histon
Royal Wootton
Leighton Town
Poole Town
Newmarket Town FC
Stalybridge Celtic
Bourne Town
Swindon Supermarine
Knaphill
Southport
Sutton United
Evesham United
West Didsbury & Chorlton
Redcar Athletic
Aylesbury Vale Dynamos FC
Skegness Town
Darlington
Cray Valley PM
Quorn
AFC Whyteleafe
Sheppey United
Carlton Town
King's Lynn Town
Littlehampton Town
Coventry Sphinx
Hungerford Town
Sholing
Fairford Town
Slimbridge
Alvechurch
Arlesey Town
Swindon Town
Wolverhampton
Three Bridges
Heaton Stannington
Gateshead
Risborough Rangers
Wythenshawe Amateurs
Cheltenham Town
Hanley Town
Norwich City
Tavistock
Walton & Hersham
Farnborough
Fulham
Hythe & Dibden
Raynes Park Vale
Eastbourne Borough
Worcester Raiders
Chippenham Town
Kidsgrove Athletic
Hampton & Richmond
Pontefract Collieries
Bottesford Town
Doncaster Rovers
Leiston
Walsall
Wimborne Town
Sevenoaks Town FC
Silsden AFC
AFC Stoneham
Dorchester Town
Morpeth Town
Atherstone Town
Rossington Main
Haverhill Rovers
Lancing
Barnsley
Burnham
Wokingham Town
Royston Town
Shrewsbury Town
Falmouth Town
Exeter City
Sherwood Colliery
Ware
Eastwood Community
Walsham Le Willows
Brackley Town
Guisborough Town
Ramsbottom United
Northallerton Town
Winchester City
Bridlington Town
Harlow Town
Southall
Welwyn Garden City
Ilford
Mildenhall Town
Wigan Athletic
Sutton Common Rovers
Horsham
Bury
Alton Town
Stockport County
Barrow
Cambridge United
Leatherhead
Lincoln United
Altrincham
Bowers & Pitsea
Great Wakering Rovers
Margate
Reading City
Wroxham
Accrington Stanley
Birmingham City
Gloucester City
Brantham Athletic
Newquay
Takeley
Fylde
Salisbury
Bashley
Chichester City
Hollands & Blair
Sunderland
Clevedon Town
Dagenham & Redbridge
Easington Colliery
Grays Athletic
Hanwell Town
Welling United
Avro
Bury Town
Fleetwood Town
St Helens
Aylesbury
Crowborough Athletic
Hayes & Yeading United
Newark Flowserve
South Park FC
Newcastle
Little Oakley
Exmouth
Whitehawk
Cobham
Wrexham
Birtley Town
Woodbridge Town FC
Bishop's Stortford
Hastings United
Holmesdale FC
AFC Liverpool
Hereford
Sheffield
Harefield United
Taunton Town
Virginia Water
Sporting Club Inkberrow
Barton Town Old Boys
Wingate & Finchley
Roman Glass St George
St Neots Town
Harrow Borough
Irlam
United of Manchester
AFC Sudbury
Bristol City
Glebe
Basford United
Burnley
Rushall Olympic
Snodland Town
Mousehole
Congleton Town
Southend United
Wellingborough Town
Bideford
Binfield
Enfield Town
Guiseley
Kettering Town
Newcastle Town
Redditch United
Biggleswade United
Burgess Hill Town
Forest Green Rovers