UEFA Europa Conference League
Lugano vs Red Star Belgrade
Thu, 15 Oct 2026 - 17:45 (UK Time)
Stadium:
Lugano vs Red Star Belgrade Prediction & Stats - UEFA Europa Conference League 2026/27
Predictions
Lugano vs Red Star Belgrade is part of the UEFA Europa Conference League schedule for Thursday (15/10).
The fixture is staged at , 17:45 (UK time).
Below is our Lugano vs Red Star Belgrade prediction, built before you place a bet.
Our verdict on Lugano vs Red Star Belgrade
Value at this level takes some digging out. Having gone through the form and the numbers, here is our preferred Lugano vs Red Star Belgrade prediction:
Eagle Predict Prediction
Under 3.5 Goals
Last updated on 15-10-2026.
Who do the bookmakers favour?
The market makes Red Star Belgrade the side to beat, with roughly 33% of the implied odds in their favour.
For the wider picture, compare all UEFA Europa Conference League odds and the rest of the round's fixtures before you settle on a bet.
Lugano Preview
Lugano reach this fixture 6 match into their UEFA Europa Conference League. Here is where Bianconeri stand:
In this competition
4 won, 2 drawn, 0 lost
2.33 points per game
13 scored, at 2.17 a game
5 conceded, at 0.83 a game
Bianconeri, season-wide
13 won, 3 drawn, 0 lost across all competitions
Leading scorer: Kevin Behrens, 6 goals
Most assists: Anto Grgic, 4 assists
Recent results — Lugano
10/10/2026 12:00
20/09/2026 10:30
16/09/2026 13:00
12/09/2026 13:00
06/09/2026 10:30
Red Star Belgrade: the picture so far
Red Star Belgrade are yet to feature in this UEFA Europa Conference League, but they bring 17 match(es) from elsewhere this season.
Where Red Star stand:
Season to date, all competitions
13 won, 1 drawn, 3 lost
40 goals for, at 2.35 per game
11 goals against, at 0.65 per game
Players to watch for Red Star
Leading scorer: Vasilije Kostov, 4 goals
Most assists: Aleksandar Katai, 4 assists
Recent results — Red Star
10/10/2026 13:00
20/09/2026 13:00
17/09/2026 14:00
13/09/2026 13:00
10/09/2026 13:00
The head-to-head
Lugano and Red Star Belgrade have no recent meeting on record, so there is no prior form between them to shape the read.
Form comparison Lugano vs Red Star Belgrade
A side-by-side look at how both teams are performing right now, to set the context for your bets:
Home Team
Lugano
Europe - UEFA Europa Conference League
| Form | Last 5 | PPG |
|---|---|---|
| Overall |
D
W
D
W
W
|
2.33 |
| Home |
W
W
W
|
3 |
| Away |
D
D
W
|
1.67 |
| Stats | Overall | Home | Away |
|---|---|---|---|
| Win % | 67% | 100% | 33% |
| Goals | 3 | 2 | 4 |
| Scored | 2.17 | 1.67 | 2.67 |
| Conceded | 0.83 | 0.33 | 1.33 |
| Both Teams to Score | 67% | 33% | 100% |
| Without Conceding | 33% | 67% | 0% |
| Failed To Score | 0% | 0% | 0% |
| first to Score | 0% | 0% | 0% |
|
xG
|
2.03 | 2.38 | 1.67 |
|
xGA
|
1.21 | 0.99 | 1.42 |
Away Team
Red Star Belgrade
Europe - UEFA Europa Conference League
| Form | Last 5 | PPG |
|---|---|---|
| Overall |
|
0 |
| Home |
|
0 |
| Away |
|
0 |
| Stats | Overall | Home | Away |
|---|---|---|---|
| Win % | 0% | 0% | 0% |
| Goals | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Scored | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Conceded | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Both Teams to Score | 0% | 0% | 0% |
| Without Conceding | 0% | 0% | 0% |
| Failed To Score | 0% | 0% | 0% |
| first to Score | 0% | 0% | 0% |
|
xG
|
0 | 0 | 0 |
|
xGA
|
0 | 0 | 0 |
Further markets to consider
Beyond the main tip at the top of the page, two more selections stand out for this match-up:
👉 Prediction: Double Chance - 1X
The home team often holds the advantage in the Double Chance market, and that’s the case in this Lugano vs Red Star Belgrade clash. Our recommended bet is for Lugano to win or the match to end in a draw.
Our analysis shows Lugano as the superior side, giving them a strong chance to take all three points. But even if they don’t win outright, their ability to hold firm at home makes the 1X Double Chance bet a reliable option.
👉 Our prediction is: Draw
There is a significant gap in class and quality between Lugano and Red Star Belgrade, which is all too clear in their recent statistics and performances. But despite this disparity, our betting tip is to take the draw on the 1X2 market.
Red Star Belgrade has shown signs of promise in their past performances, enough to convince us that they can indeed take a point from their much stronger opponents in their upcoming matchup.
Fixture information - Lugano vs Red Star Belgrade
Match: Lugano vs Red Star Belgrade
Competition: UEFA Europa Conference League
Date: Thursday, 15/10/2026
Kick-off: 17:45 (UK time)
Venue:
More UEFA Europa Conference League predictions
Explore the rest of our UEFA Europa Conference League predictions and keep up with the analysis round by round.
Stats
The statistics for Lugano vs Red Star Belgrade that you will find on this page should help you make well-informed decisions for placing your bets.
Goal Average
1.5
League: 2.96
Both Teams to Score
34%
League: 53%
Over 1.5+
42%
League: 77%
Over 2.5+
25%
League: 56%
Cards
1.17
League: 4.34
Corners
5.67
League: 9.66
Home Team
Lugano
Europe - UEFA Europa Conference League
| Form | Last 5 | PPG |
|---|---|---|
| Overall |
D
W
D
W
W
|
2.33 |
| Home |
W
W
W
|
3 |
| Away |
D
D
W
|
1.67 |
| Stats | Overall | Home | Away |
|---|---|---|---|
| Win % | 67% | 100% | 33% |
| Goals | 3 | 2 | 4 |
| Scored | 2.17 | 1.67 | 2.67 |
| Conceded | 0.83 | 0.33 | 1.33 |
| Both Teams to Score | 67% | 33% | 100% |
| Without Conceding | 33% | 67% | 0% |
| Failed To Score | 0% | 0% | 0% |
| first to Score | 0% | 0% | 0% |
|
xG
|
2.03 | 2.38 | 1.67 |
|
xGA
|
1.21 | 0.99 | 1.42 |
Away Team
Red Star Belgrade
Europe - UEFA Europa Conference League
| Form | Last 5 | PPG |
|---|---|---|
| Overall |
|
0 |
| Home |
|
0 |
| Away |
|
0 |
| Stats | Overall | Home | Away |
|---|---|---|---|
| Win % | 0% | 0% | 0% |
| Goals | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Scored | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Conceded | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Both Teams to Score | 0% | 0% | 0% |
| Without Conceding | 0% | 0% | 0% |
| Failed To Score | 0% | 0% | 0% |
| first to Score | 0% | 0% | 0% |
|
xG
|
0 | 0 | 0 |
|
xGA
|
0 | 0 | 0 |
Corners
9.34 / Match
100% Corners / Match
Lugano received 100% more corners than Red Star Belgrade in the UEFA Europa Conference League
0 / Match
Maccabi Tel Aviv
(4)
Maccabi Tel Aviv
(0)
NSÍ
(3)
NSÍ
(15)
Dukagjini
(5)
Dukagjini
(7)Cards
1.17 / Match
100% Cards / Match
Lugano received 100% more cards than Red Star Belgrade in the UEFA Europa Conference League
0 / Match
Maccabi Tel Aviv
(4)
Maccabi Tel Aviv
(0)
NSÍ
(0)
NSÍ
(0)
Dukagjini
(0)
Dukagjini
(2)Goals Scored
2.17 / Match
100%
Lugano is 100% better in terms of goals scored
0 / Match
Maccabi Tel Aviv
(1)
Maccabi Tel Aviv
(2)
NSÍ
(2)
NSÍ
(2)
Dukagjini
(5)
Dukagjini
(1)Goals Conceded
0.83 / Match
100%
Lugano condeded 100% more goals than Red Star Belgrade
0 / Match
Maccabi Tel Aviv
(1)
Maccabi Tel Aviv
(1)
NSÍ
(2)
NSÍ
(0)
Dukagjini
(1)
Dukagjini
(0)UEFA Europa Conference League Standings
| # | Team | MP | W | D | L | GF | GA | GD | Pts | PPG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 |
Ajax
|
6 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 22 | 10 | 12 | 16 | 2.67 |
| 2 |
Nordsjælland
|
6 | 5 | 0 | 1 | 17 | 3 | 14 | 15 | 2.5 |
| 3 |
Partizan
|
6 | 5 | 0 | 1 | 13 | 5 | 8 | 15 | 2.5 |
| 4 |
Copenhagen
|
6 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 17 | 6 | 11 | 14 | 2.33 |
| 5 |
Rapid Wien
|
6 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 19 | 8 | 11 | 14 | 2.33 |
| 6 |
Sporting Braga
|
6 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 8 | 0 | 8 | 14 | 2.33 |
| 7 |
Lugano
|
6 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 13 | 5 | 8 | 14 | 2.33 |
| 8 |
Riga
|
6 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 12 | 6 | 6 | 14 | 2.33 |
| 9 |
Borac Banja Luka
|
6 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 14 | 7 | 7 | 13 | 2.17 |
| 10 |
Inter Turku
|
8 | 3 | 4 | 1 | 11 | 10 | 1 | 13 | 1.63 |
| 11 |
Drita
|
6 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 14 | 5 | 9 | 12 | 2 |
| 12 |
Midtjylland
|
4 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 11 | 3 | 8 | 12 | 3 |
| 13 |
Jablonec
|
6 | 4 | 0 | 2 | 9 | 5 | 4 | 12 | 2 |
| 14 |
Panathinaikos
|
6 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 11 | 8 | 3 | 12 | 2 |
| 15 |
Raków Częstochowa
|
6 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 12 | 6 | 6 | 11 | 1.83 |
| 16 |
Dinamo Tirana
|
8 | 3 | 2 | 3 | 15 | 9 | 6 | 11 | 1.38 |
| 17 |
Brann
|
6 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 13 | 9 | 4 | 11 | 1.83 |
| 18 |
Hajduk Split
|
4 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 14 | 6 | 8 | 10 | 2.5 |
| 19 |
Shkendija
|
6 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 11 | 5 | 6 | 10 | 1.67 |
| 20 |
Rigas FS
|
6 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 10 | 7 | 3 | 10 | 1.67 |
| 21 |
KAA Gent
|
6 | 2 | 4 | 0 | 5 | 3 | 2 | 10 | 1.67 |
| 22 |
Austria Vienna
|
6 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 8 | 6 | 2 | 10 | 1.67 |
| 23 |
Motherwell
|
6 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 10 | 8 | 2 | 10 | 1.67 |
| 24 |
Rijeka
|
6 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 5 | 7 | -2 | 10 | 1.67 |
| 25 |
Tallinna FC Levadia
|
4 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 13 | 4 | 9 | 9 | 2.25 |
| 26 |
Apollon
|
4 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 10 | 4 | 6 | 9 | 2.25 |
| 27 |
MKK-Dnepr
|
4 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 7 | 3 | 4 | 9 | 2.25 |
| 28 |
Auda
|
4 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 8 | 7 | 1 | 9 | 2.25 |
| 29 |
Žalgiris
|
6 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 14 | 16 | -2 | 9 | 1.5 |
| 30 |
Inter Club d'Escaldes
|
4 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 8 | 2 | 6 | 8 | 2 |
| 31 |
Hapoel Tel Aviv
|
6 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 7 | 5 | 2 | 8 | 1.33 |
| 32 |
Ilves
|
6 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 6 | 5 | 1 | 8 | 1.33 |
| 33 |
Hibernian
|
6 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 8 | 7 | 1 | 8 | 1.33 |
| 34 |
Sion
|
6 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 14 | 13 | 1 | 8 | 1.33 |
| 35 |
Paide
|
6 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 7 | 8 | -1 | 8 | 1.33 |
| 36 |
NSÍ
|
6 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 8 | 9 | -1 | 8 | 1.33 |
| 37 |
Twente
|
4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 13 | 5 | 8 | 7 | 1.75 |
| 38 |
HJK
|
4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 9 | 3 | 6 | 7 | 1.75 |
| 39 |
Zira
|
4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 7 | 2 | 5 | 7 | 1.75 |
| 40 |
Vaduz
|
4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 9 | 4 | 5 | 7 | 1.75 |
| 41 |
Pyunik
|
4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 1 | 3 | 7 | 1.75 |
| 42 |
Stjarnan
|
4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 7 | 5 | 2 | 7 | 1.75 |
| 43 |
Tromsø
|
4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 7 | 5 | 2 | 7 | 1.75 |
| 44 |
Ballkani
|
4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 7 | 6 | 1 | 7 | 1.75 |
| 45 |
Dinamo Minsk
|
6 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 5 | 5 | 0 | 7 | 1.17 |
| 46 |
Nõmme Kalju
|
4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 7 | 8 | -1 | 7 | 1.75 |
| 47 |
Bohemians
|
6 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 8 | 9 | -1 | 7 | 1.17 |
| 48 |
Dinamo Tbilisi
|
4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 8 | 9 | -1 | 7 | 1.75 |
| 49 |
DAC
|
4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 7 | 9 | -2 | 7 | 1.75 |
| 50 |
Freiburg
|
2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 2 | 5 | 6 | 3 |
| 51 |
Monaco
|
2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 3 | 4 | 6 | 3 |
| 52 |
St. Gallen
|
4 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 10 | 6 | 4 | 6 | 1.5 |
| 53 |
Malisheva
|
4 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 9 | 6 | 3 | 6 | 1.5 |
| 54 |
Beitar Jerusalem
|
4 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 6 | 6 | 0 | 6 | 1.5 |
| 55 |
GKS Katowice
|
4 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 6 | 6 | 0 | 6 | 1.5 |
| 56 |
Qarabag
|
4 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 4 | 5 | -1 | 6 | 1.5 |
| 57 |
UNA Strassen
|
4 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 5 | -2 | 6 | 1.5 |
| 58 |
Liepāja
|
4 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 4 | 6 | -2 | 6 | 1.5 |
| 59 |
FC Santa Coloma
|
4 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 7 | 9 | -2 | 6 | 1.5 |
| 60 |
Atlètic Club d'Escaldes
|
4 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 4 | 8 | -4 | 6 | 1.5 |
| 61 |
Győri ETO
|
4 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 8 | 5 | 3 | 5 | 1.25 |
| 62 |
Noah
|
4 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 6 | 6 | 0 | 5 | 1.25 |
| 63 |
Brighton
|
2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 4 | 4 | 2 |
| 64 |
Pafos
|
2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 5 | 3 | 2 | 4 | 2 |
| 65 |
Atalanta
|
2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 2 |
| 66 |
KuPS
|
2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 2 |
| 67 |
IFK Göteborg
|
4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 5 | 5 | 0 | 4 | 1 |
| 68 |
Shelbourne
|
4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 9 | 9 | 0 | 4 | 1 |
| 69 |
Velež
|
4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 5 | -3 | 4 | 1 |
| 70 |
CFR Cluj
|
4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 5 | 8 | -3 | 4 | 1 |
| 71 |
Debrecen
|
4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 8 | -6 | 4 | 1 |
| 72 |
Valur
|
4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 9 | -6 | 4 | 1 |
| 73 |
Lincoln Red Imps
|
2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 1.5 |
| 74 |
Getafe
|
2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 3 | 1 | 3 | 1.5 |
| 75 |
Rangers
|
2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 1.5 |
| 76 |
Sileks
|
2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 1.5 |
| 77 |
The New Saints
|
2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 1.5 |
| 78 |
AEK Larnaca
|
2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 1.5 |
| 79 |
Koper
|
2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 1.5 |
| 80 |
Dynamo Kyiv
|
2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 2 | -1 | 3 | 1.5 |
| 81 |
CSKA 1948 Sofia
|
4 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 3 | -1 | 3 | 0.75 |
| 82 |
Larne
|
2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 3 | -1 | 3 | 1.5 |
| 83 |
Virtus
|
2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 3 | -1 | 3 | 1.5 |
| 84 |
Bravo
|
2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 4 | -1 | 3 | 1.5 |
| 85 |
Neftçi
|
2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 4 | -1 | 3 | 1.5 |
| 86 |
Varaždin
|
2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 4 | -1 | 3 | 1.5 |
| 87 |
Žilina
|
2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 4 | -1 | 3 | 1.5 |
| 88 |
Astana
|
2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 4 | -2 | 3 | 1.5 |
| 89 |
Alashkert
|
4 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 4 | 7 | -3 | 3 | 0.75 |
| 90 |
BATE
|
4 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 6 | -4 | 3 | 0.75 |
| 91 |
Vllaznia Shkodër
|
2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 6 | -4 | 3 | 1.5 |
| 92 |
GAIS
|
2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 6 | -5 | 3 | 1.5 |
| 93 |
Tallinna FC Flora
|
4 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 7 | -6 | 3 | 0.75 |
| 94 |
Dila
|
4 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 3 | 9 | -6 | 3 | 0.75 |
| 95 |
LNZ Cherkasy
|
2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 |
| 96 |
Spartak Trnava
|
2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 |
| 97 |
AF Elbasani
|
2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 1 |
| 98 |
Panevėžys
|
2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 1 |
| 99 |
Yelimay Semey
|
2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 1 |
| 100 |
Hearts
|
2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 4 | 4 | 0 | 2 | 1 |
| 101 |
Tobol
|
4 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 3 | 7 | -4 | 2 | 0.5 |
| 102 |
Hammarby
|
2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | -1 | 1 | 0.5 |
| 103 |
KÍ
|
2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 2 | -1 | 1 | 0.5 |
| 104 |
Milsami
|
2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 2 | -1 | 1 | 0.5 |
| 105 |
Shamrock Rovers
|
2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 2 | -1 | 1 | 0.5 |
| 106 |
Connah's Quay
|
2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 3 | -1 | 1 | 0.5 |
| 107 |
Floriana
|
2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 3 | -1 | 1 | 0.5 |
| 108 |
Hamrun Spartans
|
2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 3 | -1 | 1 | 0.5 |
| 109 |
Linfield
|
2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 3 | -1 | 1 | 0.5 |
| 110 |
Maccabi Tel Aviv
|
2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 3 | -1 | 1 | 0.5 |
| 111 |
Mondorf-les-Bains
|
2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 3 | -1 | 1 | 0.5 |
| 112 |
Sarajevo
|
2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 3 | -1 | 1 | 0.5 |
| 113 |
Zimbru
|
2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 3 | -1 | 1 | 0.5 |
| 114 |
Zrinjski
|
2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 3 | -1 | 1 | 0.5 |
| 115 |
Hradec Králové
|
2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 4 | -1 | 1 | 0.5 |
| 116 |
Paksi SE
|
2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 4 | -1 | 1 | 0.5 |
| 117 |
PAOK
|
2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 4 | -1 | 1 | 0.5 |
| 118 |
Polessya
|
2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 5 | -1 | 1 | 0.5 |
| 119 |
St Joseph's
|
2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 2 | -2 | 1 | 0.5 |
| 120 |
Differdange 03
|
2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 3 | -2 | 1 | 0.5 |
| 121 |
İstanbul Başakşehir
|
2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 3 | -2 | 1 | 0.5 |
| 122 |
Ludogorets
|
2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 4 | -2 | 1 | 0.5 |
| 123 |
Universitatea Cluj
|
2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 5 | -2 | 1 | 0.5 |
| 124 |
Víkingur
|
2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 5 | -2 | 1 | 0.5 |
| 125 |
Aluminij
|
2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 4 | -3 | 1 | 0.5 |
| 126 |
Hegelmann Litauen
|
2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 4 | -3 | 1 | 0.5 |
| 127 |
Vestri
|
2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 5 | -3 | 1 | 0.5 |
| 128 |
Petrocub
|
2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 6 | -3 | 1 | 0.5 |
| 129 |
Atert Bissen
|
2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 7 | -4 | 1 | 0.5 |
| 130 |
AGF
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 131 |
CS U Craiova
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 132 |
CSKA Sofia
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 133 |
Egnatia Rrogozhinë
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 134 |
Kairat
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 135 |
Kauno Žalgiris
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 136 |
Mjällby
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 137 |
Red Star Belgrade
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 138 |
Saburtalo
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 139 |
Sint-Truiden
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 140 |
Thun
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 141 |
Trabzonspor
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 142 |
Derry City
|
2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 2 | -2 | 0 | 0 |
| 143 |
Dečić
|
2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 3 | -2 | 0 | 0 |
| 144 |
Mornar
|
2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 4 | -2 | 0 | 0 |
| 145 |
La Fiorita
|
2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 3 | -3 | 0 | 0 |
| 146 |
Glentoran
|
2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 4 | -3 | 0 | 0 |
| 147 |
Petrovac
|
2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 5 | -3 | 0 | 0 |
| 148 |
Marsaxlokk
|
2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 4 | -4 | 0 | 0 |
| 149 |
Penybont
|
2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 4 | -4 | 0 | 0 |
| 150 |
Sutjeska
|
2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 5 | -4 | 0 | 0 |
| 151 |
Víkingur Reykjavík
|
2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 6 | -4 | 0 | 0 |
| 152 |
FCSB
|
2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 7 | -4 | 0 | 0 |
| 153 |
Górnik Zabrze
|
2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 7 | -4 | 0 | 0 |
| 154 |
Vardar
|
2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 4 | 8 | -4 | 0 | 0 |
| 155 |
HB
|
2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 5 | -5 | 0 | 0 |
| 156 |
Železničar Pančevo
|
2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 5 | -5 | 0 | 0 |
| 157 |
Dukagjini
|
2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 6 | -5 | 0 | 0 |
| 158 |
Europa
|
2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 6 | -6 | 0 | 0 |
| 159 |
Torpedo Kutaisi
|
2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 6 | -6 | 0 | 0 |
| 160 |
Valletta
|
2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 7 | -6 | 0 | 0 |
| 161 |
Sheriff
|
2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 8 | -6 | 0 | 0 |
| 162 |
Vojvodina
|
2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 8 | -6 | 0 | 0 |
| 163 |
Coleraine
|
2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 8 | -8 | 0 | 0 |
| 164 |
Tre Fiori
|
2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 9 | -8 | 0 | 0 |
| 165 |
Caernarfon Town
|
2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 10 | -10 | 0 | 0 |
Odds
Hey there! I’m Abhishek Nandwani, one of the voices behind the content at Eagle Predict. Hailing from India's capital, Delhi, I’m not just a football fan – I’m a die-hard Manchester United supporter. With 15 years of experience in the media world, I’ve spent the past three years in the betting world, producing content. When I’m not writing about football betting, you’ll probably catch me glued to football matches and enjoying some good food. For me, Zinedine Zidane is The GOAT! Stay tuned for my reviews – they’re always packed with detailed insights!
Ajax
Nordsjælland
Partizan
Copenhagen
Rapid Wien
Sporting Braga
Riga
Borac Banja Luka
Inter Turku
Drita
Midtjylland
Jablonec
Panathinaikos
Raków Częstochowa
Dinamo Tirana
Brann
Hajduk Split
Shkendija
Rigas FS
KAA Gent
Austria Vienna
Motherwell
Rijeka
Tallinna FC Levadia
Apollon
MKK-Dnepr
Auda
Žalgiris
Inter Club d'Escaldes
Hapoel Tel Aviv
Ilves
Hibernian
Sion
Paide
Twente
HJK
Zira
Vaduz
Pyunik
Stjarnan
Tromsø
Ballkani
Dinamo Minsk
Nõmme Kalju
Bohemians
Dinamo Tbilisi
DAC
Freiburg
Monaco
Malisheva
Beitar Jerusalem
GKS Katowice
Qarabag
UNA Strassen
Liepāja
FC Santa Coloma
Atlètic Club d'Escaldes
Győri ETO
Noah
Brighton
Pafos
Atalanta
KuPS
IFK Göteborg
Shelbourne
Velež
CFR Cluj
Debrecen
Valur
Lincoln Red Imps
Getafe
Rangers
Sileks
The New Saints
AEK Larnaca
Koper
Dynamo Kyiv
CSKA 1948 Sofia
Larne
Virtus
Bravo
Neftçi
Varaždin
Žilina
Astana
Alashkert
BATE
Vllaznia Shkodër
GAIS
Tallinna FC Flora
Dila
LNZ Cherkasy
Spartak Trnava
AF Elbasani
Panevėžys
Yelimay Semey
Hearts
Tobol
Hammarby
KÍ
Milsami
Shamrock Rovers
Connah's Quay
Floriana
Hamrun Spartans
Linfield
Mondorf-les-Bains
Sarajevo
Zimbru
Zrinjski
Hradec Králové
Paksi SE
PAOK
Polessya
St Joseph's
Differdange 03
İstanbul Başakşehir
Ludogorets
Universitatea Cluj
Víkingur
Aluminij
Hegelmann Litauen
Vestri
Petrocub
Atert Bissen
AGF
CS U Craiova
CSKA Sofia
Egnatia Rrogozhinë
Kairat
Kauno Žalgiris
Mjällby
Saburtalo
Sint-Truiden
Thun
Trabzonspor
Derry City
Dečić
Mornar
La Fiorita
Glentoran
Petrovac
Marsaxlokk
Penybont
Sutjeska
Víkingur Reykjavík
FCSB
Górnik Zabrze
Vardar
HB
Europa
Torpedo Kutaisi
Valletta
Sheriff
Vojvodina
Coleraine
Tre Fiori
Caernarfon Town