UEFA Europa Conference League
Egnatia Rrogozhinë vs Midtjylland
Thu, 15 Oct 2026 - 17:45 (UK Time)
Stadium:
Egnatia Rrogozhinë vs Midtjylland Prediction & Stats - UEFA Europa Conference League 2026/27
Predictions
The UEFA Europa Conference League gets going for Egnatia Rrogozhinë and Midtjylland on 15/10 (Thursday) at , kicking off at 17:45 (UK time).
With the campaign just starting, form is thin and squads are still settling, which tends to widen the margins the bookmakers work with.
Take a look at our Egnatia Rrogozhinë vs Midtjylland prediction before you decide.
Our verdict on Egnatia Rrogozhinë vs Midtjylland
Value at this level takes some digging out. Having gone through the form and the numbers, here is our preferred Egnatia Rrogozhinë vs Midtjylland prediction:
Eagle Predict Prediction
Under 4.5 Goals
Last updated on 15-10-2026.
Who do the bookmakers favour?
The market makes Midtjylland the side to beat, with roughly 14% of the implied odds in their favour.
For the wider picture, compare all UEFA Europa Conference League odds and the rest of the round's fixtures before you settle on a bet.
Egnatia Rrogozhinë: the picture so far
Egnatia Rrogozhinë have not yet appeared in this UEFA Europa Conference League, though they carry 14 match(es) from other fixtures this season. The numbers:
Season to date, all competitions
7 won, 4 drawn, 3 lost
32 goals for, at 2.29 per game
18 goals against, at 1.29 per game
Players to watch for Egnatia Rrogozhinë
Leading scorer: Enea Bitri, 2 goal(s)
Most assists: Fernando Medeiros Da Silva, 4 assists
Recent results — Egnatia Rrogozhinë
11/10/2026 07:30
20/09/2026 12:30
13/09/2026 12:30
04/09/2026 12:30
31/08/2026 10:00
Midtjylland: how they are travelling
Midtjylland come in 4 matches into their UEFA Europa Conference League.
Here is what Ulvene have produced:
In this competition
4 won, 0 drawn, 0 lost
3 points per game
11 scored, at 2.75 a game
3 conceded, at 0.75 a game
Ulvene, season-wide
11 won, 4 drawn, 2 lost across all competitions
Leading scorer: Friday Ubi Etim, 5 goals
Most assists: Philip Billing, 3 assists
Recent results — Ulvene
11/10/2026 12:00
19/09/2026 12:00
14/09/2026 13:00
10/09/2026 12:00
07/09/2026 13:00
The head-to-head
Egnatia Rrogozhinë and Midtjylland have no recent meeting on record, so there is no prior form between them to shape the read.
Form comparison Egnatia Rrogozhinë vs Midtjylland
A side-by-side look at how both teams are performing right now, to set the context for your bets:
Home Team
Egnatia Rrogozhinë
Europe - UEFA Europa Conference League
| Form | Last 5 | PPG |
|---|---|---|
| Overall |
|
0 |
| Home |
|
0 |
| Away |
|
0 |
| Stats | Overall | Home | Away |
|---|---|---|---|
| Win % | 0% | 0% | 0% |
| Goals | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Scored | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Conceded | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Both Teams to Score | 0% | 0% | 0% |
| Without Conceding | 0% | 0% | 0% |
| Failed To Score | 0% | 0% | 0% |
| first to Score | 0% | 0% | 0% |
|
xG
|
0 | 0 | 0 |
|
xGA
|
0 | 0 | 0 |
Away Team
Midtjylland
Europe - UEFA Europa Conference League
| Form | Last 5 | PPG |
|---|---|---|
| Overall |
W
W
W
W
|
3 |
| Home |
W
W
|
3 |
| Away |
W
W
|
3 |
| Stats | Overall | Home | Away |
|---|---|---|---|
| Win % | 100% | 100% | 100% |
| Goals | 3.5 | 3.5 | 3.5 |
| Scored | 2.75 | 2.5 | 3 |
| Conceded | 0.75 | 1 | 0.5 |
| Both Teams to Score | 50% | 50% | 50% |
| Without Conceding | 50% | 50% | 50% |
| Failed To Score | 0% | 0% | 0% |
| first to Score | 0% | 0% | 0% |
|
xG
|
1.87 | 2.12 | 1.64 |
|
xGA
|
0.98 | 1.08 | 0.88 |
Further markets to consider
Beyond the main tip at the top of the page, two more selections stand out for this match-up:
👉 Prediction: Egnatia Rrogozhinë win or Draw
The upcoming Egnatia Rrogozhinë vs Midtjylland matchup looks to be a close contest, but home advantage could be the key factor in this match.
For that reason, we suggest backing Egnatia Rrogozhinë to win or draw on the Double Chance market. Playing at in front of their home fans should give them the edge they need to at least avoid defeat, making this a strong bet.
👉 Prediction: Midtjylland to Win
Simply put, we see Midtjylland coming out on top in this match. Our betting tip is backed by their recent performances, their strong squad depth, and the good odds offered by bookmakers.
With current odds of 1.51 on the 1X2 market, this bet presents solid value and a good chance of success.
Fixture information - Egnatia Rrogozhinë vs Midtjylland
Match: Egnatia Rrogozhinë vs Midtjylland
Competition: UEFA Europa Conference League
Date: Thursday, 15/10/2026
Kick-off: 17:45 (UK time)
Venue:
More UEFA Europa Conference League predictions
Explore the rest of our UEFA Europa Conference League predictions and keep up with the analysis round by round.
Stats
The statistics for Egnatia Rrogozhinë vs Hedens Drenge that you will find on this page should help you make well-informed decisions for placing your bets.
Goal Average
1.75
League: 2.96
Both Teams to Score
25%
League: 53%
Over 1.5+
50%
League: 77%
Over 2.5+
25%
League: 56%
Cards
2
League: 4.34
Corners
6.5
League: 9.66
Home Team
Egnatia Rrogozhinë
Europe - UEFA Europa Conference League
| Form | Last 5 | PPG |
|---|---|---|
| Overall |
|
0 |
| Home |
|
0 |
| Away |
|
0 |
| Stats | Overall | Home | Away |
|---|---|---|---|
| Win % | 0% | 0% | 0% |
| Goals | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Scored | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Conceded | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Both Teams to Score | 0% | 0% | 0% |
| Without Conceding | 0% | 0% | 0% |
| Failed To Score | 0% | 0% | 0% |
| first to Score | 0% | 0% | 0% |
|
xG
|
0 | 0 | 0 |
|
xGA
|
0 | 0 | 0 |
Away Team
Midtjylland
Europe - UEFA Europa Conference League
| Form | Last 5 | PPG |
|---|---|---|
| Overall |
W
W
W
W
|
3 |
| Home |
W
W
|
3 |
| Away |
W
W
|
3 |
| Stats | Overall | Home | Away |
|---|---|---|---|
| Win % | 100% | 100% | 100% |
| Goals | 3.5 | 3.5 | 3.5 |
| Scored | 2.75 | 2.5 | 3 |
| Conceded | 0.75 | 1 | 0.5 |
| Both Teams to Score | 50% | 50% | 50% |
| Without Conceding | 50% | 50% | 50% |
| Failed To Score | 0% | 0% | 0% |
| first to Score | 0% | 0% | 0% |
|
xG
|
1.87 | 2.12 | 1.64 |
|
xGA
|
0.98 | 1.08 | 0.88 |
Corners
0 / Match
100% Corners / Match
Midtjylland received 100% more corners than Egnatia Rrogozhinë in the UEFA Europa Conference League
9.5 / Match
(7)
Rijeka
(5)
Rijeka
(6)
Bohemians
(8)
Bohemians
Cards
0 / Match
100% Cards / Match
Midtjylland received 100% more cards than Egnatia Rrogozhinë in the UEFA Europa Conference League
2 / Match
(1)
Rijeka
(1)
Rijeka
(3)
Bohemians
(3)
Bohemians
Goals Scored
0 / Match
100%
Midtjylland is 100% better in terms of goals scored
2.75 / Match
(4)
Rijeka
(2)
Rijeka
(3)
Bohemians
(2)
Bohemians
Goals Conceded
0 / Match
100%
Midtjylland condeded 100% more goals than Egnatia Rrogozhinë
0.75 / Match
(1)
Rijeka
(0)
Rijeka
(2)
Bohemians
(0)
Bohemians
UEFA Europa Conference League Standings
| # | Team | MP | W | D | L | GF | GA | GD | Pts | PPG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 |
Ajax
|
6 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 22 | 10 | 12 | 16 | 2.67 |
| 2 |
Nordsjælland
|
6 | 5 | 0 | 1 | 17 | 3 | 14 | 15 | 2.5 |
| 3 |
Partizan
|
6 | 5 | 0 | 1 | 13 | 5 | 8 | 15 | 2.5 |
| 4 |
Copenhagen
|
6 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 17 | 6 | 11 | 14 | 2.33 |
| 5 |
Rapid Wien
|
6 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 19 | 8 | 11 | 14 | 2.33 |
| 6 |
Sporting Braga
|
6 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 8 | 0 | 8 | 14 | 2.33 |
| 7 |
Lugano
|
6 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 13 | 5 | 8 | 14 | 2.33 |
| 8 |
Riga
|
6 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 12 | 6 | 6 | 14 | 2.33 |
| 9 |
Borac Banja Luka
|
6 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 14 | 7 | 7 | 13 | 2.17 |
| 10 |
Inter Turku
|
8 | 3 | 4 | 1 | 11 | 10 | 1 | 13 | 1.63 |
| 11 |
Drita
|
6 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 14 | 5 | 9 | 12 | 2 |
| 12 |
Midtjylland
|
4 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 11 | 3 | 8 | 12 | 3 |
| 13 |
Jablonec
|
6 | 4 | 0 | 2 | 9 | 5 | 4 | 12 | 2 |
| 14 |
Panathinaikos
|
6 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 11 | 8 | 3 | 12 | 2 |
| 15 |
Raków Częstochowa
|
6 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 12 | 6 | 6 | 11 | 1.83 |
| 16 |
Dinamo Tirana
|
8 | 3 | 2 | 3 | 15 | 9 | 6 | 11 | 1.38 |
| 17 |
Brann
|
6 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 13 | 9 | 4 | 11 | 1.83 |
| 18 |
Hajduk Split
|
4 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 14 | 6 | 8 | 10 | 2.5 |
| 19 |
Shkendija
|
6 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 11 | 5 | 6 | 10 | 1.67 |
| 20 |
Rigas FS
|
6 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 10 | 7 | 3 | 10 | 1.67 |
| 21 |
KAA Gent
|
6 | 2 | 4 | 0 | 5 | 3 | 2 | 10 | 1.67 |
| 22 |
Austria Vienna
|
6 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 8 | 6 | 2 | 10 | 1.67 |
| 23 |
Motherwell
|
6 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 10 | 8 | 2 | 10 | 1.67 |
| 24 |
Rijeka
|
6 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 5 | 7 | -2 | 10 | 1.67 |
| 25 |
Tallinna FC Levadia
|
4 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 13 | 4 | 9 | 9 | 2.25 |
| 26 |
Apollon
|
4 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 10 | 4 | 6 | 9 | 2.25 |
| 27 |
MKK-Dnepr
|
4 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 7 | 3 | 4 | 9 | 2.25 |
| 28 |
Auda
|
4 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 8 | 7 | 1 | 9 | 2.25 |
| 29 |
Žalgiris
|
6 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 14 | 16 | -2 | 9 | 1.5 |
| 30 |
Inter Club d'Escaldes
|
4 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 8 | 2 | 6 | 8 | 2 |
| 31 |
Hapoel Tel Aviv
|
6 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 7 | 5 | 2 | 8 | 1.33 |
| 32 |
Ilves
|
6 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 6 | 5 | 1 | 8 | 1.33 |
| 33 |
Hibernian
|
6 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 8 | 7 | 1 | 8 | 1.33 |
| 34 |
Sion
|
6 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 14 | 13 | 1 | 8 | 1.33 |
| 35 |
Paide
|
6 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 7 | 8 | -1 | 8 | 1.33 |
| 36 |
NSÍ
|
6 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 8 | 9 | -1 | 8 | 1.33 |
| 37 |
Twente
|
4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 13 | 5 | 8 | 7 | 1.75 |
| 38 |
HJK
|
4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 9 | 3 | 6 | 7 | 1.75 |
| 39 |
Zira
|
4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 7 | 2 | 5 | 7 | 1.75 |
| 40 |
Vaduz
|
4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 9 | 4 | 5 | 7 | 1.75 |
| 41 |
Pyunik
|
4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 1 | 3 | 7 | 1.75 |
| 42 |
Stjarnan
|
4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 7 | 5 | 2 | 7 | 1.75 |
| 43 |
Tromsø
|
4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 7 | 5 | 2 | 7 | 1.75 |
| 44 |
Ballkani
|
4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 7 | 6 | 1 | 7 | 1.75 |
| 45 |
Dinamo Minsk
|
6 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 5 | 5 | 0 | 7 | 1.17 |
| 46 |
Nõmme Kalju
|
4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 7 | 8 | -1 | 7 | 1.75 |
| 47 |
Bohemians
|
6 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 8 | 9 | -1 | 7 | 1.17 |
| 48 |
Dinamo Tbilisi
|
4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 8 | 9 | -1 | 7 | 1.75 |
| 49 |
DAC
|
4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 7 | 9 | -2 | 7 | 1.75 |
| 50 |
Freiburg
|
2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 2 | 5 | 6 | 3 |
| 51 |
Monaco
|
2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 3 | 4 | 6 | 3 |
| 52 |
St. Gallen
|
4 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 10 | 6 | 4 | 6 | 1.5 |
| 53 |
Malisheva
|
4 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 9 | 6 | 3 | 6 | 1.5 |
| 54 |
Beitar Jerusalem
|
4 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 6 | 6 | 0 | 6 | 1.5 |
| 55 |
GKS Katowice
|
4 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 6 | 6 | 0 | 6 | 1.5 |
| 56 |
Qarabag
|
4 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 4 | 5 | -1 | 6 | 1.5 |
| 57 |
UNA Strassen
|
4 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 5 | -2 | 6 | 1.5 |
| 58 |
Liepāja
|
4 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 4 | 6 | -2 | 6 | 1.5 |
| 59 |
FC Santa Coloma
|
4 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 7 | 9 | -2 | 6 | 1.5 |
| 60 |
Atlètic Club d'Escaldes
|
4 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 4 | 8 | -4 | 6 | 1.5 |
| 61 |
Győri ETO
|
4 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 8 | 5 | 3 | 5 | 1.25 |
| 62 |
Noah
|
4 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 6 | 6 | 0 | 5 | 1.25 |
| 63 |
Brighton
|
2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 4 | 4 | 2 |
| 64 |
Pafos
|
2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 5 | 3 | 2 | 4 | 2 |
| 65 |
Atalanta
|
2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 2 |
| 66 |
KuPS
|
2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 2 |
| 67 |
IFK Göteborg
|
4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 5 | 5 | 0 | 4 | 1 |
| 68 |
Shelbourne
|
4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 9 | 9 | 0 | 4 | 1 |
| 69 |
Velež
|
4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 5 | -3 | 4 | 1 |
| 70 |
CFR Cluj
|
4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 5 | 8 | -3 | 4 | 1 |
| 71 |
Debrecen
|
4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 8 | -6 | 4 | 1 |
| 72 |
Valur
|
4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 9 | -6 | 4 | 1 |
| 73 |
Lincoln Red Imps
|
2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 1.5 |
| 74 |
Getafe
|
2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 3 | 1 | 3 | 1.5 |
| 75 |
Rangers
|
2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 1.5 |
| 76 |
Sileks
|
2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 1.5 |
| 77 |
The New Saints
|
2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 1.5 |
| 78 |
AEK Larnaca
|
2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 1.5 |
| 79 |
Koper
|
2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 1.5 |
| 80 |
Dynamo Kyiv
|
2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 2 | -1 | 3 | 1.5 |
| 81 |
CSKA 1948 Sofia
|
4 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 3 | -1 | 3 | 0.75 |
| 82 |
Larne
|
2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 3 | -1 | 3 | 1.5 |
| 83 |
Virtus
|
2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 3 | -1 | 3 | 1.5 |
| 84 |
Bravo
|
2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 4 | -1 | 3 | 1.5 |
| 85 |
Neftçi
|
2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 4 | -1 | 3 | 1.5 |
| 86 |
Varaždin
|
2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 4 | -1 | 3 | 1.5 |
| 87 |
Žilina
|
2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 4 | -1 | 3 | 1.5 |
| 88 |
Astana
|
2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 4 | -2 | 3 | 1.5 |
| 89 |
Alashkert
|
4 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 4 | 7 | -3 | 3 | 0.75 |
| 90 |
BATE
|
4 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 6 | -4 | 3 | 0.75 |
| 91 |
Vllaznia Shkodër
|
2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 6 | -4 | 3 | 1.5 |
| 92 |
GAIS
|
2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 6 | -5 | 3 | 1.5 |
| 93 |
Tallinna FC Flora
|
4 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 7 | -6 | 3 | 0.75 |
| 94 |
Dila
|
4 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 3 | 9 | -6 | 3 | 0.75 |
| 95 |
LNZ Cherkasy
|
2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 |
| 96 |
Spartak Trnava
|
2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 |
| 97 |
AF Elbasani
|
2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 1 |
| 98 |
Panevėžys
|
2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 1 |
| 99 |
Yelimay Semey
|
2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 1 |
| 100 |
Hearts
|
2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 4 | 4 | 0 | 2 | 1 |
| 101 |
Tobol
|
4 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 3 | 7 | -4 | 2 | 0.5 |
| 102 |
Hammarby
|
2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | -1 | 1 | 0.5 |
| 103 |
KÍ
|
2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 2 | -1 | 1 | 0.5 |
| 104 |
Milsami
|
2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 2 | -1 | 1 | 0.5 |
| 105 |
Shamrock Rovers
|
2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 2 | -1 | 1 | 0.5 |
| 106 |
Connah's Quay
|
2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 3 | -1 | 1 | 0.5 |
| 107 |
Floriana
|
2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 3 | -1 | 1 | 0.5 |
| 108 |
Hamrun Spartans
|
2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 3 | -1 | 1 | 0.5 |
| 109 |
Linfield
|
2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 3 | -1 | 1 | 0.5 |
| 110 |
Maccabi Tel Aviv
|
2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 3 | -1 | 1 | 0.5 |
| 111 |
Mondorf-les-Bains
|
2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 3 | -1 | 1 | 0.5 |
| 112 |
Sarajevo
|
2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 3 | -1 | 1 | 0.5 |
| 113 |
Zimbru
|
2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 3 | -1 | 1 | 0.5 |
| 114 |
Zrinjski
|
2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 3 | -1 | 1 | 0.5 |
| 115 |
Hradec Králové
|
2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 4 | -1 | 1 | 0.5 |
| 116 |
Paksi SE
|
2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 4 | -1 | 1 | 0.5 |
| 117 |
PAOK
|
2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 4 | -1 | 1 | 0.5 |
| 118 |
Polessya
|
2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 5 | -1 | 1 | 0.5 |
| 119 |
St Joseph's
|
2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 2 | -2 | 1 | 0.5 |
| 120 |
Differdange 03
|
2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 3 | -2 | 1 | 0.5 |
| 121 |
İstanbul Başakşehir
|
2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 3 | -2 | 1 | 0.5 |
| 122 |
Ludogorets
|
2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 4 | -2 | 1 | 0.5 |
| 123 |
Universitatea Cluj
|
2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 5 | -2 | 1 | 0.5 |
| 124 |
Víkingur
|
2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 5 | -2 | 1 | 0.5 |
| 125 |
Aluminij
|
2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 4 | -3 | 1 | 0.5 |
| 126 |
Hegelmann Litauen
|
2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 4 | -3 | 1 | 0.5 |
| 127 |
Vestri
|
2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 5 | -3 | 1 | 0.5 |
| 128 |
Petrocub
|
2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 6 | -3 | 1 | 0.5 |
| 129 |
Atert Bissen
|
2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 7 | -4 | 1 | 0.5 |
| 130 |
AGF
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 131 |
CS U Craiova
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 132 |
CSKA Sofia
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 133 |
Egnatia Rrogozhinë
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 134 |
Kairat
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 135 |
Kauno Žalgiris
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 136 |
Mjällby
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 137 |
Red Star Belgrade
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 138 |
Saburtalo
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 139 |
Sint-Truiden
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 140 |
Thun
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 141 |
Trabzonspor
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 142 |
Derry City
|
2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 2 | -2 | 0 | 0 |
| 143 |
Dečić
|
2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 3 | -2 | 0 | 0 |
| 144 |
Mornar
|
2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 4 | -2 | 0 | 0 |
| 145 |
La Fiorita
|
2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 3 | -3 | 0 | 0 |
| 146 |
Glentoran
|
2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 4 | -3 | 0 | 0 |
| 147 |
Petrovac
|
2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 5 | -3 | 0 | 0 |
| 148 |
Marsaxlokk
|
2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 4 | -4 | 0 | 0 |
| 149 |
Penybont
|
2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 4 | -4 | 0 | 0 |
| 150 |
Sutjeska
|
2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 5 | -4 | 0 | 0 |
| 151 |
Víkingur Reykjavík
|
2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 6 | -4 | 0 | 0 |
| 152 |
FCSB
|
2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 7 | -4 | 0 | 0 |
| 153 |
Górnik Zabrze
|
2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 7 | -4 | 0 | 0 |
| 154 |
Vardar
|
2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 4 | 8 | -4 | 0 | 0 |
| 155 |
HB
|
2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 5 | -5 | 0 | 0 |
| 156 |
Železničar Pančevo
|
2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 5 | -5 | 0 | 0 |
| 157 |
Dukagjini
|
2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 6 | -5 | 0 | 0 |
| 158 |
Europa
|
2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 6 | -6 | 0 | 0 |
| 159 |
Torpedo Kutaisi
|
2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 6 | -6 | 0 | 0 |
| 160 |
Valletta
|
2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 7 | -6 | 0 | 0 |
| 161 |
Sheriff
|
2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 8 | -6 | 0 | 0 |
| 162 |
Vojvodina
|
2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 8 | -6 | 0 | 0 |
| 163 |
Coleraine
|
2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 8 | -8 | 0 | 0 |
| 164 |
Tre Fiori
|
2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 9 | -8 | 0 | 0 |
| 165 |
Caernarfon Town
|
2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 10 | -10 | 0 | 0 |
Odds
Hey there! I’m Abhishek Nandwani, one of the voices behind the content at Eagle Predict. Hailing from India's capital, Delhi, I’m not just a football fan – I’m a die-hard Manchester United supporter. With 15 years of experience in the media world, I’ve spent the past three years in the betting world, producing content. When I’m not writing about football betting, you’ll probably catch me glued to football matches and enjoying some good food. For me, Zinedine Zidane is The GOAT! Stay tuned for my reviews – they’re always packed with detailed insights!
Ajax
Partizan
Rapid Wien
Sporting Braga
Lugano
Riga
Borac Banja Luka
Inter Turku
Drita
Jablonec
Panathinaikos
Raków Częstochowa
Dinamo Tirana
Brann
Hajduk Split
Shkendija
Rigas FS
KAA Gent
Austria Vienna
Motherwell
Tallinna FC Levadia
Apollon
MKK-Dnepr
Auda
Žalgiris
Inter Club d'Escaldes
Hapoel Tel Aviv
Ilves
Hibernian
Sion
Paide
NSÍ
Twente
HJK
Zira
Vaduz
Pyunik
Stjarnan
Tromsø
Ballkani
Dinamo Minsk
Nõmme Kalju
Dinamo Tbilisi
DAC
Freiburg
Monaco
St. Gallen
Malisheva
Beitar Jerusalem
GKS Katowice
Qarabag
UNA Strassen
Liepāja
FC Santa Coloma
Atlètic Club d'Escaldes
Győri ETO
Noah
Brighton
Pafos
Atalanta
KuPS
IFK Göteborg
Shelbourne
Velež
CFR Cluj
Debrecen
Valur
Lincoln Red Imps
Getafe
Rangers
Sileks
The New Saints
AEK Larnaca
Koper
Dynamo Kyiv
CSKA 1948 Sofia
Larne
Virtus
Bravo
Neftçi
Varaždin
Žilina
Astana
Alashkert
BATE
Vllaznia Shkodër
GAIS
Tallinna FC Flora
Dila
LNZ Cherkasy
Spartak Trnava
Panevėžys
Yelimay Semey
Hearts
Tobol
Hammarby
KÍ
Milsami
Shamrock Rovers
Connah's Quay
Floriana
Hamrun Spartans
Linfield
Maccabi Tel Aviv
Mondorf-les-Bains
Sarajevo
Zimbru
Zrinjski
Hradec Králové
Paksi SE
PAOK
Polessya
St Joseph's
Differdange 03
İstanbul Başakşehir
Ludogorets
Universitatea Cluj
Víkingur
Aluminij
Hegelmann Litauen
Vestri
Petrocub
Atert Bissen
AGF
CS U Craiova
CSKA Sofia
Kairat
Kauno Žalgiris
Mjällby
Red Star Belgrade
Saburtalo
Sint-Truiden
Thun
Trabzonspor
Derry City
Dečić
Mornar
La Fiorita
Glentoran
Petrovac
Marsaxlokk
Penybont
Sutjeska
Víkingur Reykjavík
FCSB
Górnik Zabrze
Vardar
HB
Železničar Pančevo
Dukagjini
Europa
Torpedo Kutaisi
Valletta
Sheriff
Vojvodina
Coleraine
Tre Fiori
Caernarfon Town